Lenklarer Reitertage 2017

  • pin Werne

rimondo filmt die Lenklarer Reitertage 2017. Die Videos und Ergebnisse kannst du dir hier ansehen. Erfahre mehr über die Reiter und Pferde des Reitturniers.

Friday (07 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 15
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Kathrin Wacker

La Vie 54

09:00 16/1
09:00 16/2
Eva Deimel

Naomi St

09:00 16/3
Frank Merschformann

Cornet's Cambridge

12:00 17/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lutz Gripshöver

Bellini Royal

12:00 17/2
Christof Einhaus

Lancaster 195

12:00 17/3
15:00 09/1
Denise Arndt

Cheer 7

16:30 09/2
Anna-Lena Möllmann

Carla Culunda

18:00 09/3
Lara Tönnissen

Marie Lou 6

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Saturday (08 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 03/1
Jennifer Häring

Sir Balou 5

08:30 11/1
Nadine Tilse

Love Affair 15

Melanie Rutten

Crash Test FF

09:30 03/2
Sarah Kock

Fridolin 369

10:30 11/2
Sarah Närdemann

Avalanche 11

Caroline Oppermann

Westfalenhof's Troubadour

11:00 03/3
Elena Mayer

Fräulein Fanja

12:30 05/1
Lisa Wiedau

Royal Dreamer

13:30 12/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Wibke Wilms

Hymbra

Saskia Pautzke

Roxette 127

15:30 05/2
16:30 12/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Sunday (09 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 10
Joachim Raguse

Mozart 255

Hannah Kosanetzki

Little Lady

Laura-Marie Hirsch

Lucky Luke 305

08:00 04/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Frank Schroth

Schumi 8

10:00 04/2
Rieke Bolle-Kniest

Bacio Bellini

10:00 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Kathrin Wacker

Viola 273

12:00 01
Dressur-Wettbewerb

12:45 44
Springprüfung Kl. M*

13:45 13/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lutz Gripshöver

Balous Bellini

14:00 05/3
Joana Rohe

Kaira 13

16:20 13/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Kim Rademacher

Honey 86

Wencke Austrup-Wiesner

Barrichello 15

Tim Oberdalhoff

Salome 249

Monday (10 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
10:00 23
10:30 24/1
12:00 24/2
Markus Merschformann

Crispy'N Cream

Jens Goldfuß

Baldessarini 9

15:00 25/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Kristian Houwen

Classe HS

15:00 25/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Christof Einhaus

Lancaster 195

Karl Brocks

San Classica

18:00 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Stefan Engbers

Checker 69

Tuesday (11 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
09:30 26/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Dustin Witte

Stonehenge 5

11:45 26/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Markus Renzel

Daddy's Girl

14:30 28/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

16:00 28/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Katrin Eckermann

Cocominka Est

Wendsday (12 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 29/1
Vera Schilling

Crystallico

10:00 32/1
Eva Gericks

Cordelia GD

Viktoria Pavel

Podolski 5

13:00 29/2
Kathrin Wacker

Mon Amour 57

Pauline Tiemeyer

Carlotta 132

15:30 32/2
Kim Rademacher

Honey 86

Zoe Osterhoff

Gina Fomia Z

Thursday (13 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 30/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

nur Herren

Sascha Hahn

Catniss 3

09:30 31/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

nur Herren

Tim Oberdalhoff

Salome 249

12:30 30/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

nur Herren

Hendrik Dowe

Castor 119

Florian Karns

London's La vie

Philipp Hartmann

Cornetti 3

14:30 08
Astrid Galipo

Rock for Stars

15:45 31/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

nur Herren

Hauke Bintig

Grand Courage 3

Lars Volmer

Luis P

Andre Sakakini

Sunshine 555

17:00 07
Eignung

Kl.A für Reitpferde

Theresa Arentz

Picardie 9

Saturday (15 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 33
Springprüfung Kl. S*

10:00 06
Dressurprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung

Mannschaften

10:00 34
Springprüfung Kl. S*

13:00 21
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Malte Merschformann

Mick Jagger 4

13:15 35
Springprüfung Kl. S*

nur Damen

Laura Strehmel

Levinia 11

14:00 22
Madleen Hagemeier

Candy Man 29

16:30 41
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sunday (16 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 36/1
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*

nur Herren

Karl Brocks

Quaid Good

11:45 36/2
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*

nur Herren

13:00 02
Dressur- u. Spring-Wettbewerb

analog Eignungsprüfung

Carolin Feldmann

Clooney 101

13:15 37
Springprüfung Kl. S**

Lars Nieberg

Nabab de Revel

14:30 19/1
Jennifer Jezernik

Real Fantasy 2

17:00 19/2
Sonja Möllmann

Ruby Tuesday 79

17:30 40
Maximilian Beermann

Lennox Lewis 9

Monday (17 April 2017)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 20/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

08:00 38/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

Ingrid Klimke

Parmenides 4

10:00 38/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

Lars Volmer

Peppi N.W.

11:20 20/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

12:30 42
Joachim Raguse

Mozart 255

14:00 90
Spring-Wettbewerb

Jump and Drive

14:45 18/1
15:00 39
Toni Haßmann

Bien Aimee de La Lionne NRW

Vom 07.-17.04.2017 sind Reiter und Pferd bereits das 37. Mal auf der Reitanlage der Familie Gripshöver in Werne Lenklar zur den Lenklarer Reitertagen 2017 zu Gast.

rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers.


 
Website des Turniers: Lenklarer Reitertage 
Den Download der Zeiteinteilung, Ausschreibung und der Teilnehmerliste findest du hier

tournament informations

number of riders 926 highest niveau jump SPR S***
number of horses 1698 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 3408

successful riders

successful horses

jumper Nabab de Revel (Belgian Warmblood, 2004, from Nabab de Rêve)

Nabab de Revel

jumper Balermo (Oldenburg show jumper, 2004, from Baloubet du Rouet)

Balermo

jumper Catch Me If You Can (Oldenburg show jumper, 2008, from Catoki)

Catch Me If You Can OLD

jumper Bien-Aimee De La Lionne (Westphalian, 2006, from Balou du Rouet)

Bien Aimee de La Lionne NRW