Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 10

rank participants score grade video
Karina Köber

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Svenja Bonk

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Rick Siewert

RFV Schorfheide e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Mathias Frauendorf

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Matthias Keil

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Tilo Lösche

RV Seyda e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Melvin Senst

RFV Seehausen e.V.

Marc Roßmann

PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Matthias Keil

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Sandro Ahrens

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Volker Lehrfeld

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Karina Köber

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Volker Lehrfeld

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Lisa Franke

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Volker Lehrfeld

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Gregor Gröbke

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

Bert Siebensohn

RV Seyda e.V.

Melvin Senst

RFV Seehausen e.V.

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Matthias Keil

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Manuel Prause

RV zur Eiche e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Rick Siewert

RFV Schorfheide e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Karina Köber

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Hartwig Derenthal

Löbnitzer PSV e.V.

Rick Siewert

RFV Schorfheide e.V.