Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

NO. 11

rank participants score grade video
Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Matthias Keil

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Manuel Prause

RV zur Eiche e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Robert Vetter

Reitstall Wölpern e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Hartwig Derenthal

Löbnitzer PSV e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Rick Siewert

RFV Schorfheide e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Bert Siebensohn

RV Seyda e.V.

Christoph Lehrmann

RFV Helmstedt

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Michael Schiecke

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Philipp Schober

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Manuel Prause

RV zur Eiche e.V.

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Matthias Keil

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Philipp Schober

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Mathias Frauendorf

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Volker Lehrfeld

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Gregor Gröbke

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Marc Roßmann

PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.

Manuel Prause

RV zur Eiche e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Karina Köber

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Michael Schiecke

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Sandra Kantwerk

Merziener RFV Köthen-Anhalt e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Falko Depold

RV Dingelstädt

Sandro Ahrens

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Michael Hechtner

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Matthias Keil

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Jasmin Selke-John

SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.

Melvin Senst

RFV Seehausen e.V.

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Robert Greschuchna

RFV Barbarossa e.V.

Rick Siewert

RFV Schorfheide e.V.

Harald Schick

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Jasmin Selke-John

SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.

Emelie Theuerkauf

RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.

Falko Depold

RV Dingelstädt

Sarah Denner

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Nancy Bothe

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Reiner Fischer

RV Lützow Stücken e.V.

Volker Lehrfeld

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Danny Schröder

RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.

Karina Köber

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Lisa Franke

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Karina Köber

PSV Merkendorf e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Annemieke Schuldt

RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Rick Siewert

RFV Schorfheide e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.