Reitturnier Wolnzach 2017

  • pin Wolnzach

Friday (02 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
11:00 02
Reitpferdeprüfung RP 3

4 jährige

Kerstin Kronaus

Blumenmädchen

12:00 20
Dressur-Wettbewerb A 5/1

Kl. A - für Barockpferde

12:45 21
Dressur-Wettbewerb M 1

Kl. M* - für Barockpferde

Wibke Reuter

Durango 24

13:00 05
Katharina Weiß

Bell' arte

14:30 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. L** Kandare L 11

geschlossene Prüfung

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (03 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
09:30 09
Julia Bogner

Quasi Quantensprung

10:00 04
Johanna Wadenspanner

Surprise 229

10:00 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. E E 4

Emilia Gushurst

Mia Bella 3

11:00 11/1
Emilia Winter

Cesare 9

11:00 11/2
11:30 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* L 3 Trense

Qualifikation NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL Junioren

Lena Paul

Pippilotta Ut Deuten

Franziska Kolling

Best Heartbreaker

12:30 23
Springprüfung Kl. E

mit Stilwertung

Laura Kramer

Casey 25

13:30 24
Springprüfung Kl. A*

mit Stilwertung

Marie Flick

FS Companiero

13:45 12
Lara Arndt

Kleiner Kronprinz

14:50 25
Springprüfung Kl. A**

mit Stilwertung

Sina Weber

Corinna 116

15:00 26
Springprüfung Kl. L

mit Stilwertung

Laurenz Berger

Zamira 31

Sunday (04 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 03
Kerstin Kronaus

Zonik's Time

08:30 15
Ramona Hörmann

Weltmeyer Son

11:00 27
12:00 07
Julia Urnauer

Shooting Star

12:15 30
Corinna Fröschl

Stalypso's Lady 2

12:30 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Bettina Meijs

Freddy Couples

13:00 22
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Franziska Schwarz

Oky Doky 2

14:00 08
Leonie Moritz

My Boy Merlin

Laura Biolik

Espri 32

14:10 28
Springprüfung Kl. L

Sabrina Pfaendner

Laccrinoso

15:30 32

Monday (05 June 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. M** M 8

Martina Mang

Chiara 329

10:30 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 1

Johanna Wadenspanner

Carlson vom Dach 4

12:00 06/1
Leni Burger

Prinz Abdullah

12:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. S* S 3

Udo Bosch-Mayer

Quidamo 4

12:10 06/2
Linda Noack

Karin V.H. Veen

12:20 06/3
13:00 31
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

4-7 jährige

Sarah Kohl

Grisu 427

14:00 29
Springprüfung Kl. L

Theo Kuch

Donathea

15:00 33
Markus Mang

Bella Soleil

tournament informations

number of riders 298 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 355 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 567

successful riders

successful horses

Quidamo 4

Monbijou de Lully

Hot Diamond 3

Freddy Couples