Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

NO. 08

rank participants score grade
Jörg Sindram

RV Aller-Weser

Joona Mansikkaoja

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Ulrika Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Jana Schwarting

RV Der Montagsclub

Bernd Rubarth

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Johanna Scharmacher

RFV Börde Lamstedt

Jennika Stürken

RV Sittensen u. U.

Lukasz Kurpiewski

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Dörte Kuhn

RFV Hambergen

Hans-Christoph Kühl

RV Lilienthal u. U. e.V.

James William Passy

RFV Kuhstedt

Mina Steffens

Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittensen

Claes Lendrop

RC Bremerhaven e.V.

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Tristan Engelken

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Julian Goldmeier

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Maren Cordes

RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp

Christian Becken

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Pascal Buschhorn

RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.

Mikko Mäentausta

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Dörte Kuhn

RFV Hambergen

Steffen Engfer

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Matthias Schäffer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Florian Böhner

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

oliver ross

RV Aller-Weser

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Rosanna Penzkofer

RV Lilienthal u. U. e.V.

Eric Müller-Rulfs

RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.

Tabea Neugebauer

RG Dangast e.V.

Anne-Lene Niebank

RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.

Mikko Mäentausta

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Pia Katharina Abel

RV Sandbostel

Bernd Rubarth

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Lukasz Kurpiewski

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

Florian Böhner

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Jana Witt

Reit- und Fahrverein Diek-Bassum e.V.

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Svenja Lohmann

RV St. Jürgen u. U.

oliver ross

RV Aller-Weser

Jennika Stürken

RV Sittensen u. U.

Julia Müller-Rulfs

RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.

Melina Eisenhardt

RFV Allertal

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Rebecca Feldberg

RC Waldbronn

Jürgen Kapp

RFRV Scheeßel

Michael Oetjen

RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp

James William Passy

RFV Kuhstedt

Julia Müller-Rulfs

RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.

Katja Driemert

RC General Rosenberg e.V.

Anne-Lene Niebank

RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.