Westfalen-Woche 2013

  • pin Sudmühlenstr. 33, 48157 Münster

Wendsday (24 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 13
Heidi Braun

Legamenta

08:30 30
Eva Deimel

Corloona

10:45 26_1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Andrea Ulmker

Hui Buh 7

11:30 15
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Stefanie Wolf

Rocky Lee 2

12:30 28_1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Christian Kukuk

Casablanca 98

14:00 31
Sandra ter Bahne

Cooper One B

14:15 14_2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Hermann Burger

Hotshot 2

15:00 27_1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Jens Goldfuß

Captain Jack 44

16:30 14_1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

17:00 29_1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Henrik von Eckermann

Cristallo II

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Thursday (25 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 04
Reitpferdeprüfung

Hermann Burger

Doria 85

Johanna von Fircks

Nymphenburgs Rockstar

08:00 26_2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Christian Kukuk

DSP Colfosco

09:45 28_2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Christian Kukuk

Dree Boeken's Silberroeschen

11:15 27_2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Christian Kukuk

Cabana 10

13:00 59
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Henrik Griese

Sonntagsfrische

13:30 05
Reitpferdeprüfung

Lisa Neukäter

Quotenkoenig 2

15:00 01
Reitpferdeprüfung

Johanna Klippert

Ballerina 291

16:00 29_2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Oliver Lazarus

Calmando 3

Christian Kukuk

Dree Boeken's Silberroeschen

17:30 60
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Christian Kukuk

Sunfire 9

19:30 02
Reitpferdeprüfung

Tanja Krampe

Rock Forever II

Friday (26 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 10
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Nina Strunk

Torcello 3

08:00 48
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

10:30 32
Pia Fricke

Paula 511

11:30 07
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

11:30 39
Sophie Holkenbrink

Bravissimo 4

Claudia Rüscher

Renoir Marte'n

12:00 22
Jens Hoffrogge

Dorado 202

Daniela Schmidt

Limetid Edition

12:00 33
Springponyprüfung Kl. A**

Miriam Benzien

Riverdance 75

13:30 35
Springponyprüfung Kl. L

Lea Ercken

Top Montreal

14:30 56
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Jan Mertens

Coro 5

15:30 08
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Danica Duen

Cosmopolitan NRW

16:00 55
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A*

16:30 23
Daniela Schmidt

Limetid Edition

17:00 11
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Jaqueline Schurf

Dreidimensional AT

18:00 16
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Maike Mende

Nobel Nagano NRW

19:00 42
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Vera Brinkmann

Sueno de bailarina

Sophie Holkenbrink

Bravissimo 4

Saturday (27 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 17
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Vanessa Metzger

Golden Dime

08:00 57
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Amelie Koppenberg

Liberty 292

Anncatrin Redder

Pearly Spencer 2

08:30 44
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

09:45 53
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Hendrik Funke

Dennis 79

10:00 09
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Danica Duen

Cosmopolitan NRW

11:00 12
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Danica Duen

del Estero NRW

Jaqueline Schurf

Dreidimensional AT

11:45 19
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. L

Maike Mende

Nobel Nagano NRW

12:00 34
Finja Meier

Nandu 44

12:15 50
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Bianca Nowag

Fair Play Rb

12:45 36
Springponyprüfung Kl. L

Elena Bröckmann

White Peal

13:00 45G
15:15 21
Eignung

Amelie Lupp

Rock for Glory

15:30 41
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. A**

Jens Borgmann

Suspicious Glow

Marc Dahlkamp Dr.

Lege Artis 2

Sunday (28 July 2013)

time no. discipline winner video
08:45 46
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A*

Janine Subgang

Nice Saphira

09:00 51
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Bianca Nowag

Fair Play Rb

10:30 54
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Hendrik Funke

Dennis 79

12:00 18
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A

Joke-Marie Brüning

Double Enjoy

12:00 52
Hendrik Funke

Dennis 79

Kira Gremme

Filias Boy

12:15 43
Inga Deupmann

Moses 86

Hannah Ehrlich

Nesquick 12

Laura Hartken

Top Nubia

13:00 20
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. L

Maike Mende

Nobel Nagano NRW

13:00 58
Manuel Feldmann

Amageddon 11

14:00 03
Reitpferdeprüfung

14:40 40
Springprüfung Kl. L

Walter Lutter

Candy Bay 2

tournament informations

number of riders 543 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 888 highest niveau dressage DRE M**
number of starts 1463

successful riders

successful horses

jumper Dennis 79 (Hanoverian, 2001, from Drosselklang II)

Dennis 79

jumper Lord Lennox (Westphalian, 2006, from Lux Z)

Lord Lennox 22

jumper Quinto 57 (Hanoverian, 2005, from Quidam's Rubin)

Quinto 57

jumper la Fleur B (Westphalian, 2005, from Larson)

la Fleur B