Reitturnier Wingst- Dobrock 2017

  • pin Wingst

Thursday (17 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 8
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Steffen Engfer

Concuela

Theresa Engfer

Clintons Dream Girl

12:00 15
James William Passy

Geronimo Mundampm

Joachim Heyer

Vladimir OLD

12:00 5
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Steffen Henjes

Victoria 81

Henrike-Sophie Boy

Saint Salima

Josch Löhden

Bolero 403

14:00 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Bastian Freese

Chacsandro

15:00 51
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

16:15 50/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Tatjana Roßmann

Santos 670

16:15 50/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

16:30 17
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Bastian Freese

Costacalvo

Daniela Theelen

Centomina PS

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Friday (18 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 35
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Marco Bührig

Royal Rudi

08:00 23
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lars Stange

Quintana 83

09:00 40
Springprüfung Kl. L

Heino Henning

Cindy 764

Carlotta Forkert

Candice 17

09:00 9
Steffen Engfer

Concuela

Jan Wernke

Crabat 8

10:00 37
Natascha Kaese

Diamond Diva 4

11:00 30
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Sven Dapper

Franklyn 11

12:15 41
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jens Löhden

Cashmere Mistress

Steffen Henjes

Gitana Top

12:30 6
Mikko Mäentausta

Eternety D

16:00 49
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

16:30 1
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Hilmar Meyer

Salto de Fee

16:45 48/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Mira von Daake

Duchesse 159

16:45 48/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Celine Schefczyk

Benito 159

20:30 12
Stephi de Boer

Facebook 2

Saturday (19 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 36
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

07:30 11
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Philip Rüping

Chaginue

07:30 38
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

09:00 25
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

09:30 10
09:30 31
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Svenja Peper

Mandelieu 4

10:00 24
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Thies Johannsen

Chacco Belle

10:45 18
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Joachim Heyer

Vladimir OLD

12:00 45/1
Reitpferdeprüfung

Christiane Peters

Souvenirs M

12:00 45/2
Reitpferdeprüfung

Natascha Kaese

Dolani 5

12:00 7
Tobias Bremermann

Quintino B

12:15 19
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Bastian Freese

Chacsandro

12:30 39
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Hendrik Baumgart

Willow 185

12:30 53
Stil-Geländeritt Kl. E

Neele Breuer

Highlander S

13:45 20
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Bastian Freese

Chacsandro

14:15 21
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Bastian Freese

Conthinder

15:30 28
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Svenja Peper

Disneyworld

15:30 33
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Stefan Blanken

Fontainbleau 4

15:45 22
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Bastian Freese

Costacalvo

16:00 43
Eignung

16:15 52
Emilie Aust

Alouso

18:00 2
Inga Czwalina

Bella Mia 14

18:00 57/1
18:00 57/2
18:30 32
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Svenja Peper

Mandelieu 4

21:45 14
Hilmar Meyer

Continuo 2

Sunday (20 August 2017)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 26
Pony Springprüfung Kl. M*

Ann-Sophie Seidl

Berkzicht Rob

09:00 34
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Vera Nass

Strellson 2

09:00 42
Steffen Henjes

Victoria 81

Emilie Aust

Chira 31

10:00 56/1
Thorge Mangels

Future Boy ZW

10:00 56/2
Hedda Meyer

Obiwan

10:15 46
Reitpferdeprüfung

Natascha Kaese

Dolani 5

10:45 27
Pony Springprüfung Kl. M*

12:00 55
Natascha Kaese

Diamond Diva 4

Patricia Arndt

Les Mona

12:09 29
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Svenja Peper

Disneyworld

12:15 4
Sophie Hinners

Eliza 49

15:00 3

tournament informations

number of riders 396 highest niveau jump SPR S***
number of horses 787 highest niveau dressage DRE S***
number of starts 1642

successful riders

successful horses

dressage horse Disneyworld (Hanoverian, 2003, from De Niro)

Disneyworld

dressage horse Rubin Action OLD (Oldenburg, 2003, from Rohdiamant)

Rubin Action OLD

jumper Bella Mia 14 (Holsteiner, 2009, from Lord Z)

Bella Mia 14

dressage horse Hemingway 60 (Hanoverian, 2007, from Hochadel)

Hemingway 60