Reitturnier Recke 2018

  • pin Recke

Friday (27 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Leona Dürken

Cinderella S 4

09:15 14
Reitpferdeprüfung

Thomas Schulze

Dankern von Landsberg-Velen

10:00 28
11:00 16
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

12:00 29
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

13:00 17
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sonja Veerkamp-Rabbermann

Donna Lottchen 6

13:30 21
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Lara Gurski

Debby's Symphony

14:00 30
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

15:15 31
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

15:45 18
Sonja Veerkamp-Rabbermann

Donna Lottchen 6

15:45 20/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Katharina Plantholt

Coconut Kiss 18

16:30 32/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

18:00 39
Reiter-Wettbewerb Trense

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (28 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner
07:45 12
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Marlene Rösch

Tamara 315

08:00 15
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Jana Meier

Vincenz 11

08:30 24
09:15 13
Springprüfung Kl. E

09:45 20/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Janine Roloff

Eddy 195

10:45 34/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Paulina Börgel

Copland 2

11:45 5
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Bianca Wiermann

Fabius 89

12:15 34/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

13:30 23
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Nele Terstegge

Diego Diaz 2

13:30 6
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Ulrike Hillmann

Ronja 2338

14:00 33/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jutta Röger

Finchen 35

14:45 2/1
Jolina Holthaus

Papillon 157

15:05 2/2
15:25 2/3
Lia Klostermann

Papillon 157

15:30 33/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Ines Kröner

Captain Clooney

15:45 3
Sophie Welp

Rico 737

16:15 7
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Hanna Otte

Dimple

17:00 36/1
17:15 4/1
Reiter-Wettbewerb Trense

Lisa Westerfeld

Smily v.d.Geest

17:35 4/2
Reiter-Wettbewerb Trense

Kim Ruthenschrör

Smily v.d.Geest

17:55 4/3
Reiter-Wettbewerb Trense

Jada Kamolz

Top Balino's Ballerina

18:00 36/2

Sunday (29 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner
07:45 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Viktoria Laumeyer

Strawberry Cupcake

09:00 25
Silke Ottenjann

Don Caramello 3

09:00 32/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Tanja Reeker

Quentin K

10:30 8
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

11:15 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

11:30 9
Spring-Wettbewerb

Marie Otte

Lady Brown 8

12:15 35
Hubert Abing

Coeur de Lagune

13:00 22
Anni Zimmermann

Cora Ly J

13:00 26
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Swantje Exeriede

Fürst Faxe

14:00 1/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Jada Kamolz

Top Balino's Ballerina

14:20 1/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Maja Beimdieck

Mimi Castello

14:45 37
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Denis Huser

Numbaya

16:30 38

tournament informations

number of riders 437 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 536 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 921

successful riders

successful horses

Elliot van ter Hulst

Cyraleen H

Cassidy M

Gerko