Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Christoph Breer
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|||
Nena Kremerskothen
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V. |
|||
|
|||
Julia Unterbusch Dr. med.
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|||
Sabrina Fehst
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. |
|||
Elisa Sieler
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Christian Wittenbrink
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Lennert Rustemeier
RFV Bönen e.V. |
|||
Paulina Michler
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|||
Yannick Actun
ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
|||
Jana Gräbe
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Janine Filipczik
RG Ober-Castrop e. V. |
|||
Ina-Marie Koch
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V. |
|||
Anna Kempfer-Walter
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Marvin Hawighorst
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|||
Stefan Schwarz
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
|||
Sabrina Michallik
RZFG Herdecke-Ende e.V. |
|||
Tanja Volkmann
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Lennert Rustemeier
RFV Bönen e.V. |
|||
Katharina Scholl
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V. |
|||
Peter Schwabe
ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
|||
Marc Lienkamp
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|||
Sabine Müller
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V. |
|||
Julian Wippermann
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. |
|||
Benita Scharbach
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V. |
|||
Imme Fischer-Neuhoff
RGS Mühlenbachtal e.V. |
|||
Sascha Hagedorn
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|||
Tim Gretenkord
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V. |
|||
Marei Flunkert
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
|||
Heinrich Plaas-Wiese
RV Brambauer e.V. |
|||
Christoph Plümper
RFV Pelkum e.V. |
|||
Alina Rotte
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V. |
|||
Julia Unterbusch Dr. med.
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|||
Dajana Plaaß-Birwe
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. |
|||
Laura Katharina Veronik Herrmann
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V. |
|||
Franziska Strotmann
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V. |
|||
Christina Aust
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V. |
|||
Marcel Mecke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Corinna Kaldewei
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Samantha-Mercedes Landgraf
Reiterstaffel Dortmund-Somborn e.V. |
|||
Ralf Sude
RV Brambauer e.V. |
|||
Saskia Schaper
ZRFV Kamen e. V. |
|||
Marvin Hawighorst
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|||
Dirk Lambardt
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V. |
|||
Sabrina Fehst
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V. |
|||
Sandra Stellbrink
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Sarah-Sabrina Göring
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V. |
|||
Laura-Kristin Brocke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Martin Schumacher
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Julian-Benjamin Krull
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Anna Katharina Frost
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Katharina Jürgens
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe |
|||
Ralf Sude
RV Brambauer e.V. |
|||
Christina Aust
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V. |
|||
Anna-Lena Möllmann
RV Rhynern e.V. |
|||
Lena Voß
RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V. |
|||
Martin Schumacher
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Lisa Becker
RV Castrop-Rauxel e.V. |
|||
Carina Lackmann
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Sandra Stellbrink
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|||
Jens Kessel
ZRFV Kamen e. V. |
|||
Marcel Mecke
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Anna Kempfer-Walter
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|||
Heinrich Plaas-Wiese
RV Brambauer e.V. |
|||
Elisa Sieler
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |