Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Philip Loven
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|||
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||
|
|||
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|||
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
|||
Björn Behrend
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|||
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Beeke Carstensen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|||
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|||
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Philip Loven
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|||
Bart Van Der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
|||
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u.U. |
|||
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
|||
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|||
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
|||
Bart Van Der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Rolf-göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Laura Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|||
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|||
Philip Loven
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|||
Kristin Kirchner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V. |
|||
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V. |
|||
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|||
Beeke Carstensen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|||
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
|||
Teike Carstensen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|||
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
|||
Thomas Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|||
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Björn Behrend
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|||
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|||
Philipp Battermann-Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|||
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|||
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
|||
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|||
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|||
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
|||
Thomas Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|||
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
|||
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|||
Bart Van Der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
|||
Teike Carstensen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|||
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|||
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V. |
|||
Jule Lind
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||
Laura Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|||
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
|||
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|||
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
|||
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u.U. |
|||
Thomas Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|||
Björn Behrend
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |