Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
|
|||
Barbara Steurer-collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
|
|||
|
||||
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll e.V. |
|
|||
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
|
|||
Isabel Chiara Schmidt
TV RG Gültstein |
|
|||
Tim Hoster
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Pfullendorf e.V. |
|
|||
Patrik Majher
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach |
|
|||
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb |
|
|||
Patrik Majher
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach |
|
|||
Christopher Kurz
RFV Sinsheim e.V. |
|
|||
Christopher Kurz
RFV Sinsheim e.V. |
|
|||
Sebastian Heller
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V. |
|
|||
Benjamin Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
|
|||
Jennifer Taxis
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
|
|||
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll e.V. |
|
|||
Konstantin E. Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V. |
|
|||
Andreas Groß
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
|
|||
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V. |
|
|||
Lisa-Marie Winkenbach
RV Mannheim |
|
|||
Simone Stegmaier
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. |
|
|||
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. |
|
|||
Katharina Schlosser
RFV Jagstzell |
|
|||
Sascha Braun
RC Achern |
|
|||
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim |
|
|||
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
|
|||
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim |
|
|||
Barbara Steurer-collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
|
|||
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim |
|
|||
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen |
|
|||
Tabea Lausenmeyer
RFV Frankenhardt |
|
|||
Philipp Schlaich
PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
|
|||
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
RSC Salzstetten |
|
|||
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim |
|
|||
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim |
|
|||
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof |
|
|||
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim |
|
|||
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb |
|
|||
Andreas Brünz
RSC Salzstetten |
|
|||
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim |
|
|||
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen |
|
|||
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
|||
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen e.V. |
|
|||
Otto Steurer
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
|
|||
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
|
|||
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V. |
|
|||
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim |
|
|||
Florian Lippemeier
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
|
|||
Dominique Michelle Weber
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V. |
|
|||
Tim Hoster
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Pfullendorf e.V. |
|
|||
Niels Carstensen
RC Riedheim |
|
|||
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen |
|
|||
Benjamin Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
|
|||
Hendrik Mader
RFV Trochtelfingen |
|
|||
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim |
|
|||
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof |
|
|||
Julia Beck
RV Lahr |
|