Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019

  • pin Bad Segeberg

Friday (27 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
14:30 11
Fenja Schlüter

Thyraburgs Monty

17:00 34
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Jelle Adelina Fendel

Thyraburgs Monty

Stieg Jahn

Laura 455

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (28 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 8/1
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Rosa Vincke

Kunigunde 10

08:15 14
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Hanna Gustafsson

Stella Mia 2

08:30 16
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A*

Liev-Silja Ströh

Libelle 286

09:00 6/1
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Heidi Elina Takala

Grenzhoehes Oakley

09:00 6/2
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Nazila Natasha Lotz

Strandgaards She's Right

09:50 9/1
Annelie Muth

Holsteins General

10:00 2
Liv Malin Heite

Heitholms Dempsey 2

10:45 8/3
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Antonia Bichel

Bjirmen's Jochem

11:10 17
11:15 8/2
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. E

11:30 21
12:15 15
Dominique Grewe

Mister Blacky

12:45 9/2
Ciana Ihlo

Jackpot 28

13:15 3
Liv Malin Heite

Heitholms Dempsey 2

13:40 10/1
Lilly Vincke

Taba Luga

13:50 9/3
14:30 28
Stella Maria Rehm

Caribian Dance

14:55 10/2
15:15 7/1
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Christina Ellendt

Ehrenhains Comanchee

15:15 7/2
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

15:40 24
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lotta Gellhorn

GVK Richthofen

16:40 29
Charlotte Westphal

Streicher 2

17:10 30
Charlotte Westphal

Streicher 2

Sunday (29 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 32
Pony Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lene Störtenbecker

Belmondo 184

Tomma Thiesen

Grenzhoehes Isis

Sophia Völkers

Proud Georgia

09:10 18
09:30 22
10:10 4
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A*

11:00 25
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

11:20 35/1
12:00 19
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jamie Lee Stehr

Crown Imagine

12:00 35/2
12:00 5
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A*

13:10 33
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Julia Wiechmann

Donna Emilia 6

13:15 13
Tomma Thiesen

Grenzhoehes Isis

13:30 1
Pony Eignung

Janet Maas

Heitholm's Run Away

14:30 20
Jamie Lee Stehr

Crown Imagine

15:30 23
16:00 26
Vieca Sofie Bade

Vincenzo NRW

tournament informations

number of riders 283 highest niveau jump SPR L
number of horses 321 highest niveau dressage DRE L**
number of starts 693

successful riders

successful horses

Loreley

Dancing Daylight NRW

Rohlsdorfs Carribean Dream

GVK Richthofen