Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 3

rank participants error time
Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Neale Martorell

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Stephanie Böhe

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Annina Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Marten Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Meik Martens

Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.

Hans-Jörn Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Thomas Miesner

RFRV Scheeßel

Simone Smitz

TG Schaumburg

Thomas Miesner

RFRV Scheeßel

Dieter Smitz

TG Schaumburg

Thea Jelcic

RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Tobias Clar

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

Laura Voigt

RV Ganderkesee

Stephan Dubsky

RV Aller-Weser

Maximilian Göppert

RV Oberland Thann e.V.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Boris Kapp

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Daniel Lahmann

Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Stephanie Böhe

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Petra Huru

RV Zeven

Stefan Ahlers

RV Pennigbüttel

Ricardo Saarloos

RFC Niedervieland e.V.

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Stefan Ahlers

RV Pennigbüttel

Mariko Kato

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Hedda Roggenbuck

RV Aller-Weser

Stephan Dubsky

RV Aller-Weser

Mariko Kato

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Thomas Voß

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Bernhard Tebartz

RV Der Montagsclub

Leslie Beilken

RFC Niedervieland e.V.

Daniel Lahmann

Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Laura Voigt

RV Ganderkesee

Leslie Beilken

RFC Niedervieland e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Natalie Heinrich

RV Geesthof e.V.

Nicole Könemann

RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warmsen

Annabell Kiel

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Anna-Sophie Kosch

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Kevin Martsch

RFV Okel u. U. e.V.

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Jannes Niemann-Laue

RFV Brockhöfe

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Tobias Clar

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

Konstanze Wachholtz

RV Zeven

Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Esther Prüser

RV Lilienthal u. U. e.V.

Boris Kapp

RV Sottrum u. Umg.

Jannes Niemann-Laue

RFV Brockhöfe

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.