Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 4

rank participants error time
Thomas Miesner

RFRV Scheeßel

Patricio Muente

Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Marike Ahlers

Reiterverein Holte-Langeln

Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Lisa-Sophie Frieling

RFV Westercelle/Altencelle

Sabrina Altemark

Sport-u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e.

Thomas Voß

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Hans-Jörn Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Lea Wischnewski

RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt

Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Gabrielle Striegel

Stephanie Böhe

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Mylen Kruse

RV Zeven

Marten Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Tommy Matthies

RFV Estetal e.V.

Robin Hilgner

RFV Westercelle/Altencelle

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Mylen Kruse

RV Zeven

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Fynn Müller-Rulfs

RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Jannes Niemann-Laue

RFV Brockhöfe

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Mikko Mäentausta

RV Sandbostel

Kevin Martsch

RFV Okel u. U. e.V.

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Thea Jelcic

RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.

Hedda Roggenbuck

RV Aller-Weser

Gabrielle Striegel

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Tobias Clar

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

Loort Fleddermann

RC Hude e.V.

Tobias Clar

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

Frederik Geue

RC Hude e.V.

Jannes Niemann-Laue

RFV Brockhöfe

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Hergen Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Thomas Miesner

RFRV Scheeßel

Mikko Mäentausta

RV Sandbostel

Frederik Geue

RC Hude e.V.

Robin Hilgner

RFV Westercelle/Altencelle

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Petra Huru

RV Zeven

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Thies Johannsen

RFV Estetal e.V.

Thies Johannsen

RFV Estetal e.V.

Marten Forkert

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland