Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

NO. 1

rank participants score grade
Filip Florin

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Jasmin Selke-John

SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Stephan Preiß

PSV Wormsleben e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Benjamin Wulschner

Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Skye Amy Kerger

Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.

Stephan Pötzsch

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Sarah Kaim

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Lars Krienitz

RFV Polleben e.V.

Martin Wittig

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Emily Oehmichen

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Harald Schick

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Michael Zwingmann

RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Sarah Kaim

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Guido Schumann

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Simone Brockmann

RFV Gestüt Bretmühle

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Benjamin Wulschner

Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.

Emily Oehmichen

RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Skye Amy Kerger

Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Filip Florin

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Mathias Frauendorf

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Jasmin Selke-John

SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.

Harald Schick

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Ugrin Stanojevic

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Laura Wenck

RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Marco Alexander Makosch

Leistungsgemeinschaft Reiten e.V.

Louisa-Sophie Pfützenreuter

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Maresi Lange

RFV Helmstedt

Jan Peters

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Björn Biedermann

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Ivette Müller

RFV Parthenstein e.V.

Andre Stude

RFV Moritzburg e.V.

Jan Peters

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Marco Alexander Makosch

Leistungsgemeinschaft Reiten e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Ellen Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Marco Alexander Makosch

Leistungsgemeinschaft Reiten e.V.

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.