Reitturnier Kamp Lintfort 2020

  • pin Kamp-Lintfort

Saturday (05 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 10/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Jana Weyers

Galeah

08:00 9/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Laura Bruns

Batida Weissena MR

08:30 6
Valentina Christou

HJ Riley Star

09:30 5
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Alexa Grau

Rock DJ

09:30 9/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

10:30 13/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Lena Nattkamp

James Bond 35

11:00 9/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Anna-Lena Gellen

Rotkäppchen 18

11:30 10/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Josephine Witzel

Ruby's Last Boy

11:30 13/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Jana Weyers

Galeah

12:30 23
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Jakob Hetzel

Finest Dream 9

13:00 16
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Anna Grootens

Lux Lumina

14:30 17
15:00 7/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Lina Op de Hipt

Magic Brownie

15:30 19
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Heinz Eberhard

Feodora 99

16:00 7/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Muriel Anouk Stuwe

Kayleigh SF

16:30 4
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lina Op de Hipt

Magic Brownie

17:00 3
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (06 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 11/1
08:00 12/1
Mareike Jolink

Salomon 85

08:00 22
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Inga Lena Schnack

Summernight Magic

09:00 8
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

10:00 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Fritz Ophey

Cleo 260

10:40 11/2
10:45 12/2
11:30 15
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Ina Ebert

Clintons Coralie

13:00 18
Heinz Eberhard

Feodora 99

13:10 2/1
Jule Hurtienne

Casha Dundee

13:10 2/2
Finja Goak

Alvesco R

13:10 2/3
Valentina Anja Wolters

Holla Die Waldfee

13:30 12/3
Paulina Reichelt

Steendieks Colour Magic

14:20 11/3
Anna Nesheim

Die feine Lady W

14:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. L

Diana Kraps

High Fly 12

16:00 1/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

16:00 1/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Luisa Dömkes

Der kleine Muck 9

Mariella Pichler

Balduin 33

16:45 21
Diana Kraps

High Fly 12

tournament informations

number of riders 395 highest niveau jump SPR L
number of horses 428 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 744

successful riders

successful horses

Salomon 85

High Fly 12

Baumann's Domingo

Karat 280