Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2020

  • pin Olfen

Friday (07 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 04/1
Lotta Plaas

Nacro's Dancer

08:00 09
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Katrin Wolf

Captain Collin 2

08:00 14/1
Gina Wenzel

Hakkie

08:45 14/2
09:30 04/3
Janine Feller

Quittenkönig D

10:00 14/3
Julia Gorski

Catrice F

10:45 04/2
Marijana Pawlak

Quarter past Five

12:00 10/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Melanie Geßmann

Sunshine 608

12:00 17/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

6 - 9jährige Pferde - Youngster-Springen

13:00 17/3
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Julia Gorski

Cascorrado J

13:30 05/1
Lisa Kamphus

Queenie Lou

14:00 17/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

6 - 9jährige Pferde - Youngster-Springen

Heinrich Brune

Come together 7

15:00 17/4
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Marcel Scherenberg

Claire Cassis B

15:15 01
Reitpferdeprüfung

3 jährige Pferde

Anna-Giulia Savic

Rock on Top 4

16:15 05/2
Lisa Mengelkamp

Deniero F.M.

16:30 19
Springprüfung Kl. S* 7-9 jährige

Youngster-Springen

16:45 02
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel

Robert Downey junior

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (08 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 10/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Aileen Biermann

Rock me 8

07:30 13/1
Leonie Alichmann

Monte Christo 40

08:15 06
Svenja Striebeck

Danny Belucci 2

08:30 13/2
10:00 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

11:00 11/1
Aileen Biermann

Rock me 8

11:15 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

12:30 03
Clara Möllers

Sammy de Luxe M

Britta Langmann

Fairytale F 3

12:30 18/3
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Julia Gorski

Catrice F

14:15 07
Helena Lobeck

Raica 15

14:30 16/1
Wiebke Sievert

Chicco 373

15:30 16/2
Silvia Gripshöver

Countess of Highfields

17:00 20
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Julia Gorski

Cascorrado J

17:15 11/2
Marion Wiebusch

Renoir Marte'n

Sunday (09 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 08/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

08:30 15/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

09:15 15/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Anna-Lena Aust

Baumann's Madonna

10:00 15/3
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Kim Rademacher

Honey 86

11:45 23
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L Junioren

Warsteiner Reitsport Förderung 2020

Hanna Schultewolter

Crossfire FS

Hannah Bröker

Cilly Pepper

12:30 08/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Tatjana Stoff

Vanilla Rose 3

12:30 12
Kira Laura Soddemann

Rickhof's Clooney 3

13:45 22
Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen

Qualifikation Amateur-Championat Deutschland FAB

15:30 21

Vom 07. bis 09. August 2020 finden auf der Anlage des ZRuFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen eV zahlreiche Spring- und Dressurprüfungen bis zur schweren Klasse statt. Unter anderem die Qualifikation zum Ersten großen FAB Amateur-Cup Springen und die Qualifikationsprüfung zur Warsteiner Reitsport Förderung 2020.

rimondo ist live vor Ort und überträgt die Prüfungen für dich. 

tournament informations

number of riders 504 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 700 highest niveau dressage DRE S**
number of starts 1092

successful riders

successful horses

Renoir Marte'n

C - Loona

Cascorrado J

Rickhof's Clooney 3