Reitturnier Landsberg am Lech 2020

  • pin Landsberg

Friday (11 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
10:30 17
Katharina Funk

Rattle Snake 2

11:00 16
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Paula Brockmann

Osterglanz

15:15 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Franziska Graf

Rich und Royal 3

15:15 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Carla Rietzler

Nepumuk 41

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (12 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 11
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Elena Seitz

For Ever 60

08:00 13
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Cilia Marie Oberhuber

PAV Caramelle

08:00 20
Valentina Gass

Reve de Soleil

10:00 23
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Thilla von Wolff

Carlottah N

11:00 1/1
11:00 1/2
Sophia von Saurma

Lettenhofs Lovely Escapade

11:00 1/3
11:00 1/4
12:30 5/1
Anni Unger

Call me Oskar

12:30 5/2
12:30 5/3
Mia-Maria Adam

GWH Baily

12:30 5/4
Celina-Michelle Schwarz

Jessy just Magic

12:30 5/5
Johanna Beukl

Little Ferro

13:00 4/1
Julia Venzl

Rockrimmon Midnight

13:00 4/2
13:00 4/3
Theresa Rauch

Kirchweihtals Sapperlotti

14:00 24
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Vanessa Herb

Salomèe

Francesca Bosch

G's Born to Remember

14:30 21
Caprilli-Test-Wettbewerb

14:30 7
Elin Stock

Pan-Tau 5

Milena Sirch

Santina

15:30 6/1
Chiara Linder

Kimberley

15:30 6/2
Vivien Ziaja

Daily Sunshine 11

15:30 6/3
Leni Seidl

Bolero

15:30 6/4
Anna Tögel

Ninett F

15:30 6/5
17:00 25
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Amelie Leuze

Bumblebee 41

Sunday (13 September 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 14/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Paula Brockmann

Osterglanz

08:00 18
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Charlotte Fink

Ten Doorn's Finian

Marlene Lohrer

Peggy 527

Nora Kuhlins

GWH Josy

08:00 9
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Marlene Lohrer

Quarterback's Sunshine

10:00 22
11:00 14/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Leah Wagner

Miss Witch 3

11:30 26
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Iris Nägele

Campari CL

Theo Kuch

First Lady 294

12:30 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Salina Lilien Hübscher

Hesselteichs Golden Amadea

13:30 27
Sabine Kreuter

Lucky the Man 2

14:00 14/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

15:00 29
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Tabea Stadlhofer

Giovanni 180

15:30 2/1
15:30 2/2
15:30 2/3
16:30 28
Springprüfung Kl. L

Michele Sarkis

Lady Bijou de Reve

16:30 3
Pony Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Luisa Biethan

Mister Twister

Chiara Erhardt

Mister Twister

tournament informations

number of riders 381 highest niveau jump SPR L
number of horses 378 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 778

successful riders

successful horses

Zaubermaus 23

C'est la vie 200

Bohemian Rhapsody 7

Lady Bijou de Reve