Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S**

NO. 03

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time
Matthias Janßen

RFV Holdorf e.V.

Kathrin Müller

RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Johannes Ehning

Z.R.F.V. Borken

Markus Brinkmann

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Philip Rüping

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Daisuke Fukushima

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Vivien Blandfort

RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.

Sandra Auffarth

RV Ganderkesee

Mario Stevens

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Pia Stieborsky

RFV Halver e.V.

Tom Sanders

Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.

Jasper Kools

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Markus Renzel

Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Andreas Kreuzer

RTG Silberberghof e.V.

Adnan Al Alawi

RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.

Eoin McMahon

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Jan Wernke

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Beeke Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Jessica Freye

TG Bad Zwischenahn

Patrick Bölle

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Rupert Carl Winkelmann

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Niklas Betz

RFV Limbach e.V.

Jan Andre Schulze Niehues

Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf

Markus Renzel

Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.

Marco Kutscher

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Markus Brinkmann

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Felix Haßmann

ZRFV Lienen

Gerrit Nieberg

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Caroline Müller

Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.

Frederick Troschke

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Markus Renzel

Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.

Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt

Stephan Naber

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Kira Gremme

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Hans-Thorben Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Johanna Beckmann

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Felix Haßmann

ZRFV Lienen

Tom Sanders

Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.

Gerrit Nieberg

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Philipp Weishaupt

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Pia Stieborsky

RFV Halver e.V.

Caroline Müller

Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Matthias Janßen

RFV Holdorf e.V.

Pia Stieborsky

RFV Halver e.V.

Kathrin Müller

RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V.

Alexander Ofner

RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.

Emilia Löser

Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.

Klara BOSTAM Edin

Matthis Westendarp

RFV Rulle e.V.

Lorenzo Argentano

RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.

Daisuke Fukushima

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Max Haunhorst

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Felix Koller

Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer

Ebba Johansson

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Stephan Naber

Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.

Lara Weber

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Antonia Locker

Reiterverein Rhede e.V.

Matthis Westendarp

RFV Rulle e.V.

Philipp Weishaupt

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Dennis Heyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Felix Haßmann

ZRFV Lienen

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Zoe Osterhoff

RV Albachten e.V.

Eiken Sato

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Dennis Heyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Philipp Weishaupt

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Max Haunhorst

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Lara Weber

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Marc Nüßing

RFV Ravensberg e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Zoe Osterhoff

RV Albachten e.V.

Jens Wawrauschek

Reiterverein Balve e.V.

Niklas Betz

RFV Limbach e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Eoin McMahon

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Philip Rüping

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Mario Stevens

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Johanna Beckmann

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Lorenzo Argentano

RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.

Rupert Carl Winkelmann

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Kai Antonius Reckmann

RV Mettingen e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Jan Wernke

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Jan Andre Schulze Niehues

Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf