Springprüfung Kl. S*** mit Stechen

NO. 06

rank participants error time
Ludger Beerbaum

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Dennis Heyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Enno Klaphake

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Maren Hoffmann

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Marco Kutscher

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Marie Schulze Topphoff

Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.

Markus Brinkmann

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Niklas Betz

RFV Limbach e.V.

Kai Antonius Reckmann

RV Mettingen e.V.

Lorenzo Argentano

RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.

Jens Wawrauschek

Reiterverein Balve e.V.

Vivien Blandfort

RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.

Reto Weishaupt

RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.

Felix Haßmann

ZRFV Lienen

Philip Rüping

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Markus Renzel

Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.

Antonia Locker

Reiterverein Rhede e.V.

Philip Rüping

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Hannes Ahlmann

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Rupert Carl Winkelmann

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Emilia Löser

Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Matthias Janßen

RFV Holdorf e.V.

Klara BOSTAM Edin

Felix Haßmann

ZRFV Lienen

Tom Sanders

Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.

Koki Saito

Lorenzo Argentano

RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.

Markus Brinkmann

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Mylene Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Mario Stevens

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Der Montagsclub

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Gerrit Nieberg

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Max Haunhorst

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Philipp Schulze Topphoff

Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.

Jan Andre Schulze Niehues

Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf

Adnan Al Alawi

RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.

Zoe Osterhoff

RV Albachten e.V.

Jan Wernke

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Markus Renzel

Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.

Johanna Beckmann

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Gerrit Nieberg

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Zoe Osterhoff

RV Albachten e.V.

Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking

Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.

Felix Haßmann

ZRFV Lienen

Matthis Westendarp

RFV Rulle e.V.

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Andreas Kreuzer

RTG Silberberghof e.V.

Daisuke Fukushima

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Matthis Westendarp

RFV Rulle e.V.

Rupert Carl Winkelmann

RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.

Eiken Sato

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Jan Wernke

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Philipp Schulze Topphoff

Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.

Tom Sanders

Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Dennis Heyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Niklas Betz

RFV Limbach e.V.

Max Haunhorst

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Marc Nüßing

RFV Ravensberg e.V.

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Hans-Thorben Rüder

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier

RV Aller-Weser

Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking

Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.

Mario Stevens

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Frederick Troschke

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Caroline Müller

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Maren Hoffmann

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.