Springprüfung Kl. S*

NO. 03

rank participants error time
Patrick Stühlmeyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Benjamin Wulschner

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Tobias Willoh

Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.

Daniel Wolke

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Sebastian Elias

RG Klein Roscharden

Tobias Meyer

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Maren Hoffmann

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Dominique Michelle Weber

RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.

Hartwig Rohde

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Benjamin Wulschner

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Mick Haunhorst

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Dennis Heyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Hendrik van der Veer

RV Visbek e.V.

Dieter Smitz

TG Schaumburg

Jonathan Gordon

RV St. Georg Münster e.V.

Jan Wormstall

Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.

Laura Voigt

RV Ganderkesee

Mario Stevens

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Kevin Martsch

RFV Okel u. U. e.V.

Patrick Stühlmeyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Greta Reinacher

Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.

Kai Thomann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Natalia Stecher

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Johanna Beckmann

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Philip Rüping

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Jasper Kools

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Johanna Beckmann

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Dominique Michelle Weber

RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.

Natalia Stecher

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Maren Hoffmann

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Dennis Heyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Johanna Beckmann

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Greta Reinacher

Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.

Dominique Michelle Weber

RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.

Maren Hoffmann

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Jonathan Gordon

RV St. Georg Münster e.V.

Daniela Theelen

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Sebastian Elias

RG Klein Roscharden

Mick Haunhorst

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Robby Krowoza

RFV Im Heidental e.V.

Jasper Kools

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Fynn Müller-Rulfs

RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.

Kai Thomann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Daniel Wolke

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Benjamin Wulschner

Börlner PSV 99 e.V.

Dieter Smitz

TG Schaumburg