Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen

NO. 34

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time
Harm Lahde

RV Aller-Weser

Mario Stevens

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Patrick Bölle

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Tobias Meyer

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Hendrik Sosath

Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne

Laura Voigt

RV Ganderkesee

Theresa Krapf

RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.

Kai Thomann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Helena Cassir

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Emilia Löser

Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.

Mathis Schwentker

RFV Nendorf

Emilia Löser

Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.

Maira Tomasevska

RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.

Henrike Ostermann

RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.

Johanna Beckmann

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Mathis Schwentker

RFV Nendorf

Hartwig Rohde

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Thorsten Pander

TG Bad Zwischenahn

Jasper Kools

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Manuel Beeker

Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.

Otto Vaske

RG Klein Roscharden

Matthias Janßen

RFV Holdorf e.V.

Jana Timmer

RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.

Christin Stagge Fältström

RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.

Patrick Stühlmeyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Matthias Janßen

RFV Holdorf e.V.

Lasse Thormählen

RV Hoeven e.V.

Mario Stevens

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Dennis Heyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Frederick Troschke

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Frederick Troschke

RUFV Hagen St. Martinus

Patrick Döller

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Guido Klatte

RG Klein Roscharden

Patrick Döller

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Patrick Stühlmeyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Kai Thomann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Jan-Phillipp Weichert

RFV Holdorf e.V.

Karl-Heinz Markus

RC Werlte e.V.

Hendrik Sosath

Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne

Harm Lahde

RV Aller-Weser

Victoria Klatte

RG Klein Roscharden

Lukasz Przybylski

RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.

Wilhelm Winkeler

RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.

Christina Thomas

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Carola Wegener

RV Lembruch e.V.

Evelyn Beyer

RV Mettingen e.V.

Daniel Wolke

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Henry Vaske

RG Klein Roscharden

Jessica Freye

TG Bad Zwischenahn