Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*

Mittlere Tour

NO. 10

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time video
Sergio jun. Neuppmann

RG Klein Roscharden

Evelyn Beyer

RV Mettingen e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Matthis Westendarp

RFV Rulle e.V.

Enno Klaphake

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Balazs Krucso

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

Anna-Sophia Schumacher

RuF Pfungstadt e.V.

Tobias Willoh

Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.

Max Paschertz

RUFV Cappeln

Maximilian Bremicker

Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.

Balazs Krucso

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

Victoria Klatte

RG Klein Roscharden

Sergio jun. Neuppmann

RG Klein Roscharden

Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Max Paschertz

RUFV Cappeln

Evelyn Beyer

RV Mettingen e.V.

Matthias Janßen

RFV Holdorf e.V.

Otto Vaske

RG Klein Roscharden

Hendrik Sosath

Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne

Vivien Bögel

RUFV Merzen

Lukasz Przybylski

RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.

Tihomir Dyankov

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Matthias Janßen

RFV Holdorf e.V.

Laura Klaphake

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Kai Thomann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Christina Thomas

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Christin Stagge Fältström

RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.

Emilia Löser

Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.

Mario Stevens

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Jannik Theele

PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.

Justus Sternschulte

RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.

Laura Klaphake

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Vivien Blandfort

RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.

Hendrik Dowe

Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden

Lukasz Przybylski

RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.

Hendrik Sosath

Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne

Hendrik Dowe

Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden

Michael Tietjen

RUFV Lohne e.V.

Hendrik Sosath

Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne

Marvin Carl Haarmann

RZFV Ahaus

Jaqueline Bührmann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking

Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.

Eiken Sato

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Matthis Westendarp

RFV Rulle e.V.

Patrick Stühlmeyer

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Sebastian Elias

RG Klein Roscharden

Manuel Feldmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.

Clara Blau

RFV Rulle e.V.

Eiken Sato

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Emilia Löser

Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.

Alexander Ofner

RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.

Maximilian Bremicker

Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.

Michael Duffy

Dammer Reit-Club e.V.

Vivien Blandfort

RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.

Sebastian Elias

RG Klein Roscharden

Jannik Theele

PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.

Katharina Wulfers

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Philip Rüping

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Clara Blau

RFV Rulle e.V.

Felix Brüggemann

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Enno Berenzen

RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.

Mario Stevens

RUFV Lastrup e.V.

Hans-Jörn Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Otto Vaske

RG Klein Roscharden

Alexander Ofner

RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.

Daisuke Fukushima

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking

Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.

Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking

Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.

Victoria Klatte

RG Klein Roscharden

Kai Thomann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Kristyna Schütte

Shane Dwan

Heinrich Richter

RUFV Lastrup e.V.