Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*

NO. 12

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time video
Ulf Ihle

SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS

Maximilian Schäfer

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Andreas John

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Michael Schiecke

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Michael Schiecke

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Anne Scherer

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Michael Zwingmann

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Michael Schiecke

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Tim Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Julia Mackerodt

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Marco Alexander Makosch

Leistungsgemeinschaft Reiten e.V.

Volker Lehrfeld

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Kay Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Julia Schmerbeck

Süttenbacher RSG

Synke Lahr

RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.

Kristin Windisch

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Hendrik Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Marcus Arnold

TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.

Mali Spahrbier

RV Vorsfelde

Kristin Windisch

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Alisa von Piechowski

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Christoph Lehrmann

RFV Helmstedt

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Lisa Naujok

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Anna Jurisch

RFV Ravensberge e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Marcel Buchheim

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Robert Stein

RFV Mieste e.V.

Christoph Lehrmann

RFV Helmstedt

Robert Stein

RFV Mieste e.V.

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Steffen Rossau

RFV Flessau

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Lisa Köhler

Reitsport Großpösna e.V.

Ulf Ihle

SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS

Volker Lehrfeld

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Paul Fleischer

RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Roman Kotvyts

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Rick Siewert

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Siegmar Stroehmer

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Yassin Alzbibi

RZFV Otto Lilienthal e.V.

Siegmar Stroehmer

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Marcel Buchheim

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Michael Zwingmann

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Alexander Hufenstuhl

Süttenbacher RSG