Reitturnier Seppenrade 2021

  • pin Lüdinghausen

Thursday (03 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 14/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

07:00 30
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

08:15 16/1
08:45 20/1
10:45 14/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Kira Schröder

Rock for Joy

11:30 20/3
Kathrin Terhechte

Camira 103

12:15 16/2
Simon Möllmann

Ruby Tuesday 79

13:45 21/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Antonia Gassner

Anton 664

14:45 21/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

16:15 01
Reitpferdeprüfung

3-jährige Pferde

Cellina Bulitta

Isterberg II

16:45 23/1
Leonie Schulze

Flaneur 212

18:00 02
Maike Mende

Farinelli GH

18:00 23/2
19:15 23/3
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (04 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 04
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Greta Kühnhenrich

Top Champion

10:45 08
12:00 05
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Cellina Bulitta

Isterberg V.

Cellina Bulitta

Isterberg V.

12:45 09
14:00 03
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Steven Suraniti

Florissant 6

14:30 10
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

15:45 11
16:00 12/1
Thorben Krimpmann

Questa Romantica

16:45 27/1
Hellmuth Gille

Lady Shutter Speed

17:45 12/2
Svenja Kumpf

Burberry's Dream

17:45 27/2
Florian Karns

London's La vie

Saturday (05 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 15/1
Theresa Stiefel

Finest Boy 3

07:45 06/1
08:45 06/2
Brigitte Böttcher

Pierro d'Alpen

09:45 29
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Jule Kroker

Festina VS

10:30 07
11:15 13/1
12:30 15/2
12:30 25/1
Helena Rehbaum

Charly Lo

14:00 25/2
Henry Cohen

Cuxhaven 2

15:30 18
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Tabea Rekers

Black Pearl 89

15:30 26/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jessica Kowalski

For Fein Cera

17:00 26/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

18:45 32
Christin Walter

La Vie 47

Vanessa Kümer

Dequila Sunrise

Greta Magdalena Geiping

Call me Baronesse

18:45 33
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Stephan Hellkuhl

Charisma 245

19:45 13/2
Isabelle Ehrenheim

Ferdinand 330

Sunday (06 June 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 17/1
07:00 31
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

09:00 22/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lina Hengst

Lafee Fleur

10:15 17/2
Annika Schmelz

Frida Gold RB

10:15 22/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Ann-Kathrin Rottmann

Narcissist Fbh

12:00 24/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Hannah Bettermann

Atlanta 537

13:15 24/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Luise Scheffler

Kornblume 45

13:45 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

14:30 24/3
Springprüfung Kl. L

Wencke Austrup-Wiesner

Barrichello 15

16:15 28
Michael Wensing

Vulkana 5

Mark Kortbuß

Lordana 45

Lisa Maria Titel

Maharani 57

tournament informations

number of riders 737 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 894 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1613

successful riders

successful horses

London's La vie

Emma Westphalia

Isterberg V.

Smilla 108