Reitturnier Recke 2021

  • pin Recke

Friday (23 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
09:30 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Johannes Baberg

Kalido 14

10:00 2
Reitpferdeprüfung

Henrike Sommer

Zurcaroh HS

10:30 8
Matthias Fuest

Bella Coco

12:00 9
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Caroline Nolte

Leines H

13:00 3
Franziska Kötter

Beauville K

13:15 10
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Anna-Sophie Brinkel

Magic Inwhite

14:00 4
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

14:00 6/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

14:15 11/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

15:30 11/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Marie Holtheide

Lacord 15

15:30 6/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Lia Klostermann

Quasito B

16:00 5
Silke Ottenjann

Francis 148

16:45 12
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Sophia Jütte

Sonyadora

17:30 1
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (24 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 16
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Janna Vinke

Paul 857

09:00 20
Lea Schröer

Vitana S

09:30 23
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Lynn Böking

Wilmsberg

09:45 17
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Nele Hesping

Lady Lara 11

10:30 18
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Andrea Wissing

Bella Belissima 7

10:30 24
Springprüfung Kl. E

Hanna Otte

Dimple 37

11:30 22
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Arian Wegener

Donald Duck 34

11:45 19/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Annegret Große Sundrup

Snoepje van de Wohld

12:15 25
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

13:15 19/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Saskia Wesselmeier

Daily Harry 4

13:30 21
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

13:30 26/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:30 26/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Werner Kleimann

Limited Edition WK

15:30 14
Enna Grundmann

Mister Obama

15:45 27
15:50 15/1
Mia Vukas

Lucky

16:10 15/2
Aline Schröer

Nachtregent

16:30 15/3

Sunday (25 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 28
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Nina Schilling

Donna Luna 14

09:00 29
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

09:00 32
Sarah Birgoleit

Fürst Figaro 5

10:00 30
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

11:00 35
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Lisa Tebbe

Norma Jean Baker

11:45 33
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Alexandra Kreimer

Ryon de Royal

12:00 31
Lisa-Sophie Daut

Quotenkönigs Sternchen

12:00 36
Spring-Wettbewerb

Lisa Tebbe

Norma Jean Baker

13:00 37
14:00 34/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Leonie Schöttmer

Coco Matiné

14:20 34/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Louisa Schöttmer

Coco Matiné

15:00 38
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Felix Raude

Mr. Ed 63

16:00 39
Nils Jeurink

Dartanion KB

tournament informations

number of riders 417 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 507 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 891

successful riders

successful horses

Luca Toni 21

Cool and clever

Claude R

Dartanion KB