Reitturnier Olfen-Vinnum 2021

  • pin Olfen

Wendsday (21 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:15 04
Janina Finke

Bella Benicia 6

08:30 23
Ann-Kathrin Brune

Mr. Cento Chacco PS

09:45 05
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Henrike Sommer

Szechuan

11:00 09/1
Alina Koch

Delightful 3

11:45 06
Sabrina Geßmann

Dreikäsehoch

11:45 24/1
Stefan Schwarz

Scofield S 4

13:15 24/2
Ann-Kathrin Brune

Casastibisa PS

Marcel Scherenberg

California 151

14:00 09/2
Gwendolina Frieg

Sono Davanti

14:45 07
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

15:45 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Eva Deimel

Obora's Laura

Rainer Peter

Credo 31

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (22 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 08
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Lilian Schilling

Tancredi 4

09:30 26
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Marie Ligges

Hickstead Blue

Markus Renzel

Lareen 17

11:00 16/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

12:30 27
13:30 16/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Marion Wiebusch

ZINQ Emma FH

13:45 28
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Ann-Kathrin Brune

Conny Blue PS

15:30 31/1
Fabian Holzenthal

Even Better

15:45 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Youngster

Kira Laura Soddemann

Señor Charming

16:45 31/2
Hanna Höcke

Phinox 2

Friday (23 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 11/1
Lea Xenia Vossmöller

Great Chance V

08:00 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Maik Knapmöller

Donna Elena 4

09:15 11/2
Anja Hengst

London Pride 2

10:00 30/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

11:00 30/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Mona Marie Höwer

Capricciosa 5

11:45 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Marion Wiebusch

Supergirl FH

12:00 10/1
Jennifer Muck

Baccara 168

12:30 34/1
Zwei Phasen Spezial Springprüfung Kl. M*

Youngster Springen

14:15 34/2
Zwei Phasen Spezial Springprüfung Kl. M*

Youngster Springen

Lennert Rustemeier

Chablis 161

15:15 01
Reitpferdeprüfung

3-jährige Pferde

Janina Finke

Zaara VIP

15:30 10/2
Malin Schmorleiz

Don Miguel FH

17:00 02
Melanie Geßmann

Rock on Top 4

17:30 36
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Youngster Springen

Toni Haßmann

Manhattan Quality

Saturday (24 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:45 22
09:00 12/1
katja schmidt

Farben Franz

09:00 12/2
Jana-Sophie Möllmann

Romance for you

10:45 03/1
Daniela Wesseling

Fabiano Dream

10:45 32/1
11:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Melanie Geßmann

Sunshine 608

12:15 03/2
Nina Verina Braun

Borsalino's Fairytale

12:15 13
12:30 32/2
Max Merschformann

Stroller 16

14:00 35/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

14:15 20
Jutta Zimmermann

Real Flash

16:00 35/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Florian Karns

London's La vie

Chiara Mecke

Cabinteely

17:45 38
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Julia Gorski

Cascorrado J

Sunday (25 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 29/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

08:30 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Amateure

Carolin Insel

Destano's Big Bang

09:00 14/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

09:15 29/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Franziska Strotmann

Shockheaded Peter

10:30 29/3
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Sophie Drews

Galant's Legacy

12:30 33/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

13:00 21
Luisa Emmerich

Daytona E

13:15 14/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Tobias Jentsch

Fiderlied G

13:30 33/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Melanie Alfert

Call Me Charly Brown

15:45 37
Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen

Amateure

17:00 39
Karl Brocks

Cordijana 4

Die Vinnumer Reitertage 2021 finden vom 21.07.-25.07.2021 in Olfen statt. Auf dem Plan stehen neben Dressur und Springprüfungen der Klasse S auch Qualifikationen für den FAB Cup Springen und Dressur. Wir sind für dich vor Ort und übertragen die Prüfungen auf dem Spring-und Dressurplatz im Livestream (in der Halle wird geflimt, aber nicht live gestreamt). Alle Ergebnisse und Videos findest du danach hier.

Den Zeitplan findest du hier.

tournament informations

number of riders 680 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 1072 highest niveau dressage DRE S**
number of starts 1972

successful riders

successful horses

Esperado S

Daytona E

Real Flash

Q Silberaster's Quaterback