Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jacek Pacynski
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. |
|
|||
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Jacek Pacynski
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. |
|
|||
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg e. V. |
|
|||
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
|||
Kevin Martsch
RFV Okel u.U. e.V. |
|
|||
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|||
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
|
|||
Günther Friemel
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. |
|
|||
Katharina Tietz
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Henryk Marvin Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|||
Horst Jun. Neben
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|||
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
|||
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V. |
|
|||
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Anna Siemer
RUFV Hausstette |
|
|||
Jens Wawrauschek
RV Balve e.V. |
|
|||
Melinda Ma
RSG Eschede |
|
|||
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
|
|||
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
|||
Katharina von Essen
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
|||
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
|||
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U. |
|
|||
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
|||
Jennifer Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|||
Jennifer Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Dania Koop
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Melinda Ma
RSG Eschede |
|
|||
Fabian Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
|||
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
|
|||
Jennifer Bratt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg e. V. |
|
|||
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
|||
Valerie Leibundgut
RV Sittensen u.U. |
|
|||
Katharina von Essen
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
|||
Valerie Leibundgut
RV Sittensen u.U. |
|
|||
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||
Jennifer Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Jens Wawrauschek
RV Balve e.V. |
|
|||
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V. |
|
|||
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|||
Kati Lekander
RFV Bornmühle e. V. |
|
|||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Alexander Nilsson
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Ulrika Plate
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
Lea Morgenroth
RSV Krummesse eV |
|
|||
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
|||
Steffen Engfer
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
|||
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V. |
|
|||
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|
|||
Fabian Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
|||
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
Wilma Marklund
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U. |
|
|||
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V. |
|
|||
Nicolo Gusella
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee |
|
|||
Charlie Yu-Cheng Liu
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Alexander Nilsson
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||
Wilma Marklund
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
|||
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel |
|
|||
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck |
|
|||
Melinda Ma
RSG Eschede |
|
|||
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|
|||
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Der Montagsclub |
|
|||
Kevin Martsch
RFV Okel u.U. e.V. |
|
|||
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun
RG Klosterhof Medingen |
|
|||
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Dania Koop
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
|
|||
Michelle Mielke
RV Der Montagsclub |
|