Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 12

rank participants points time video
Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Jennifer Klawunn

RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Tino Brücher

RFV Gr.Rodensleben e.V.

Greta Thielisch

RFV Wendland

Thomas Kann

RFV Uenze e.V.

Hannes Schwarz

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Hendrik Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Franziska Hosse

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Pauline Beckmann

Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.

Chantal Rose

RFV Uenze e.V.

Emma Borrosch

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Tobias Zeplin

RFV Klötze e.V.

Marit-Elisabeth Leichtmann

RFV Bodenteich

Anna-Lena Sakry

RFTV Krumke e.V.

Anna Kim Schulle

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Anna-Lena Sakry

RFTV Krumke e.V.

Vanessa Krüger

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Julia Timmreck

Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.

Dagny Gerlinde Stehr

Sportfarm Lüneburger Heide e.V.

Annika Sambill

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Steffen Rossau

RFV Flessau

Antje Wieneke

RFV Flessau

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Anja Charlotte Stachow

RFV Lemgow u. U. e.V.

Julia Heddicke

RFV Gardelegen

Chantal Rose

RFV Uenze e.V.

Anais Brandt

PF Schackensleben e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Julia Timmreck

Hof Timmreck's PSC e.V.

Lisa Berger

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Anja Neuhaus

RV Kemnitz e.V.

Marcus Arnold

TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.

Johanna Börns

RFV Wegeleben e.V.

Thomas Kann

RFV Uenze e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Armin Streiter

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Jule Paul

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Maxi Geyer

RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.

Annika Sambill

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Josephine Strauer

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Armin Streiter

RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.

Christian Krause

RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.

Ava Schmidt

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Sarah Groß

Haldenslebener RC

Till-Oliver Weiffenbach

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Steffen Rossau

RFV Flessau

Hanna-Sophie Beyer

RSG An den Linden

Günter Stübing

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Tobias Zeplin

RFV Klötze e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Luise Nyenhuis

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.