Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

NO. 4/2

rank participants score grade
Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Mathis Schwentker

RFV Nendorf

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Jessica Freye

TG Bad Zwischenahn

Lisa-Marie Mailand

RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.

Carsten-Otto Nagel

RFV Stall Moorhof

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Bernd Döller

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Jack O'Donohue

RV Aller-Weser

Roman Duchac

Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.

Alexa Stais

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Jasper Kools

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Roman Duchac

Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.

Alexa Stais

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Carsten Biermann

RFV Nienburg

Isabelle Grandke

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Harm Lahde

RV Aller-Weser

Jessica Freye

TG Bad Zwischenahn

Marvin Drenkhahn

TG Wohlde e.V.

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Nicolo Gusella

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Mathis Schwentker

RFV Nendorf

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Stephanie Böhe

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Patrick Alkema

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Antonia Neuburg

RFV Wunstorf

Alexa Stais

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Patrick Alkema

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Geraldine Lüthje

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Markus Beerbaum

RV Aller-Weser

Carsten Titsch

RV Eicklingen

Isabelle Grandke

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Finja Bormann

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Luisa Försterling

Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Finja Bormann

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Stephanie Böhe

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Hedda Roggenbuck

RV Aller-Weser

Markus Beerbaum

RV Aller-Weser

Birgit Gärtner

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Harm Lahde

RV Aller-Weser

Jack O'Donohue

RV Aller-Weser

Stephanie Böhe

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Harm Lahde

RV Aller-Weser

Marvin Drenkhahn

TG Wohlde e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Matthias Schäffer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Carsten Biermann

RFV Nienburg

Birgit Gärtner

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Carsten Titsch

RV Eicklingen

Lisa-Marie Mailand

RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven

Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum

RV Aller-Weser

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

Jessica Freye

TG Bad Zwischenahn

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Birgit Gärtner

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Mathis Schwentker

RFV Nendorf

Jack O'Donohue

RV Aller-Weser

Patrick Döller

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Carsten Biermann

RFV Nienburg

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Carsten Titsch

RV Eicklingen

Fynn Müller-Rulfs

RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.

Ilena Kilian

RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.

Antonia Neuburg

RFV Wunstorf

Josch Löhden

RV Zeven