Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 6

rank participants error time
Christopher Dittmann

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Stephanie Böhe

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Torsten Barmbold

RFV Maasen-Sulingen

Fynn Müller-Rulfs

RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u. U. e.V.

Enrico Süßenbach

RFV Isernhagen

Carsten Titsch

RV Eicklingen

Max Lange

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Harm Lahde

RV Aller-Weser

David-Dominik Deitert

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

Julian Goldmeier

RV Fredenbeck

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Stephanie Böhe

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Takashi Haase Shibayama

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Jack O'Donohue

RV Aller-Weser

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

Sven Rudolph

PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.

Carsten Raschen

RC Hude e.V.

Birka Antonia Moritz

Hadler RC Altenbruch

Sven Stubbemann

RFV Bad Gandersheim

Milena Lustig

RV Beverstedt u. U.

Julian Goldmeier

RV Fredenbeck

Carsten Titsch

RV Eicklingen

Matthias Schäffer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Alexa Stais

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Alexa Stais

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Amelie Ottens

Reitclub Stotel e.V.

Hilmar Meyer

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Thies Johannsen

RFV Estetal e.V.

Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

RV Zeven

Hanna Nordström

RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.

Sven Stubbemann

RFV Bad Gandersheim

Wilma Marklund

RSG Winsen/Aller

Enrico Süßenbach

RFV Isernhagen

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Carsten Biermann

RFV Nienburg

Wilma Marklund

RSG Winsen/Aller

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Lisa-Ann Mukodzi

RV Gifhorn

Marvin Drenkhahn

TG Wohlde e.V.

Julian Goldmeier

RV Fredenbeck

Alexa Stais

Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.

Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn

RV Zeven

Luisa Försterling

Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.

Roman Duchac

Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.

Thies Johannsen

RFV Estetal e.V.

Maria Charlotte Wist

Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Hilmar Meyer

Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.

Takashi Haase Shibayama

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Harm Wiebusch

RV Fredenbeck

Jan Wernke

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Tobias Clar

Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.