Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Stechen

NO. 7

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time
Marc Nüßing

RFV Ravensberg e.V.

Marc Baudach

Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Manuel Feldmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.

Henrik Griese

Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.

Lisa Maria Titel

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Kevin Rudolph

RFV Bad Gandersheim

Matthias Berenbrinker

RFV Paderborn e.V.

Felix Brüggemann

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Carina Baudach

Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.

Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking

Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.

Manuel Feldmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.

Sabine Flörkemeier

RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.

Jan Wormstall

Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.

Henrik Griese

Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.

Ann-Katrin Dettmer

Reiterverein Destel e.V.

Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth

ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.

Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking

Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.

Debby Sterzenbach

Förderverein f. TRS Mülheim

Paweena Hoppe

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Katharina von Essen

RV Albachten e.V.

Markus Engelhard

Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.

Katharina von Essen

RV Albachten e.V.

Markus Brinkmann

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Maximilian Schreiber

RV Avenwedde e.V.

Sina Knoop

ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.

Kai Thomann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Matteo Brenna

RFV Extertal e.V.

Kai Thomann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Laura Voigt

RV Ganderkesee

Marie Ligges

RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.

Greta Reinacher

Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.

Jan Wernke

RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.

Kai Thomann

RUFG Falkenberg e.V.

Theresa Krapf

RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.

Henry Vaske

RG Klein Roscharden

Alexandra Lüth

RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.

Steffen Bröckmann

RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V

Maximilian Schreiber

RV Avenwedde e.V.

Kevin Rudolph

RFV Bad Gandersheim

Louis-Fynn Tschischke

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.