Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

NO. 1

rank participants score grade video
Hanna Seemann

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Lennert Hauschild

RV Sittensen u. U.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Geraldine Lüthje

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Julian Goldmeier

RV Fredenbeck

Richard Heerlein

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Hanna Seemann

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Anna Catharina Lafrenz

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Nicolo Gusella

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Lotta Rohardt

RV Bissingen e.V.

Laura-Christin Rogge

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Alicia Heise

RFV Brockhöfe

Ilona Mäkipere

RV Fredenbeck

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo

RV Aller-Weser

Heinz-Ingo Hirrle

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Silke Nestele

ATZ Handorf e.V.

Anna-Katharina Hildebrandt

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Jan Zdeb

RFV Hamberge e.V.

Geraldine Lüthje

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Sara Bandera

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Jens Löhden

RV Zeven

Neale Martorell

RV Wägerhof von 1980

Federica Maria Colombo

RV Aller-Weser

Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun

RG Klosterhof Medingen

Petra Huru

RV Zeven

Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Neale Martorell

RV Wägerhof von 1980

Tamara Vandersee

RFV Clenze e.V.

Anna-Katharina Hildebrandt

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Stephanie Böhe

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Nicole Klement

TSG Pferdezentrum Fister e.V.

Ilona Mäkipere

RV Fredenbeck

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Petra Huru

RV Zeven

Lars Tolkmitt

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Neale Martorell

RV Wägerhof von 1980

Sara Bandera

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Lotta Rohardt

RV Bissingen e.V.

Nicolo Gusella

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Lissa-Sophie Breuer

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Lennert Hauschild

RV Sittensen u. U.

Tamara Vandersee

RFV Clenze e.V.

Jan Zdeb

RFV Hamberge e.V.

Maike Bernstorf

TG Poggenhagen e.V

Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun

RG Klosterhof Medingen

Jens Löhden

RV Zeven

Fabian Clar

RFV Bodenteich

Julian Goldmeier

RV Fredenbeck

Jens Löhden

RV Zeven

Julian Goldmeier

RV Fredenbeck

Lars Tolkmitt

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Stephanie Böhe

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Silke Nestele

ATZ Handorf e.V.

Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Richard Heerlein

RV Harsefeld u. umg.