Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 2

rank participants score grade video
Hedy Trümper

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.

Nic Lengemann

Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Ann-Katrin Rexhausen

RV St. Georg Nesselröden

Marek Wachsmuth

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Henrike Kubon-Perrier

RV Stahmeln e.V.

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Nicole Götze

RFV Schenkenhorst e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Martin Respondek

PSV Im Wippertal e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Griesheim e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Gregor Gröbke

PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.

Florin Filip

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Pia-Marie Starck

RSV Tollense Gr.Nemerow e.V.

Florin Filip

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Ann-Katrin Rexhausen

RV St. Georg Nesselröden

Annett Witt

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Rüdiger Lampe

Weißenfelser RV e.V.

Falk Römmer

RFV Derenburg e.V.

Romy Trümper

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.

Viktoria Talanow

Weißenfelser RV e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Michelle Fürst

RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V.

Amber Marie Ingrid Forler

RV Teicha e.V.

Antonia Gobert

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Nic Lengemann

Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Ellen Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Pia-Marie Starck

RSV Tollense Gr.Nemerow e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Harm Lahde

RV Aller-Weser

Conny Linde

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Yvonne Lerche

RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.

Karolin Strommenger

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Sarah Kaim

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Annett Witt

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Griesheim e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Hedy Trümper

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Nathalie Munke

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Jessica Knöppler

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Maike Liebing

RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.

Pia-Marie Starck

RSV Tollense Gr.Nemerow e.V.

lara mösezahl

PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V.

Friederike Stimming

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Michelle Buchholtz

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Sandy Noack

Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V

Franziska Benz

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Anja Stötzer

PSV Nägelstedt e.V.

Andreas John

RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.

Siegmar Stroehmer

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Bert Siebensohn

RV Seyda e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Simone Drechsler

RFV Gestüt Bretmühle

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Finja Bormann

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Mathias Frauendorf

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Niklas Schipler

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Finja Bormann

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Ellen Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Falk Römmer

RFV Derenburg e.V.

Riad Landoulsi

Reitclub am Olympiapark e.V.

Siegmar Stroehmer

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Tino Bode

Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.

Leah Schiller

RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.

Clemens Drabsch

Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.

Marie Henneberg

RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof