Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 6

rank participants error time video
Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Philip Loven

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Peter Garbella

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Anne Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Alexa Burmeister

Schwaaner RFV e.V.

Christian Kleis

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Volkert Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Philip Loven

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Maria Charlotte Wist

Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.

Volkert Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Philine Widmayer

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Svenja HAUX

RFV Stall Moorhof

Philip Loven

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Christoph Maack

RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.

Lennard Runge

RFV Steller See

Gordon Paulsen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Paula de Boer

Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.

Jenni Elo

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Janies Schaumann

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Frank Wagner

Pferdesportverein Friedrichshulde e.V.

Yoshiaki Oiwa

Anne Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Lennard Runge

RFV Steller See

Gordon Paulsen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Jesse Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Paula de Boer

Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.

Frank Wagner

Pferdesportverein Friedrichshulde e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Philine Widmayer

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Paula de Boer

Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.

Peppi Pakarinen

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Lisa Naujok

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Hendrik Hansen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Lennard Runge

RFV Steller See

Peter Garbella

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Miriam Büchler

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Peppi Pakarinen

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster