Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 7

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time video
Paula de Boer

Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.

Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Volkert Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Robin Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Frank Wagner

Pferdesportverein Friedrichshulde e.V.

Konstanze Wachholtz

RV Zeven

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Yoshiaki Oiwa

Christian Hess

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Volkert Naeve

RV Am Wittensee

Gordon Paulsen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Frank Wagner

Pferdesportverein Friedrichshulde e.V.

Svenja HAUX

RFV Stall Moorhof

Philip Loven

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Christoph Maack

RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.

Frank Wagner

Pferdesportverein Friedrichshulde e.V.

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Peppi Pakarinen

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Stefan Jensen

RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Anne Tuschke

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Gordon Paulsen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Janies Schaumann

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Lennard Runge

RFV Steller See

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Teike Carstensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Lisa Naujok

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Alexa Burmeister

Schwaaner RFV e.V.

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Sven Gero Hünicke

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Lennard Runge

RFV Steller See

Peter Garbella

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Philip Loven

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Julia Plate

RV Fredenbeck

Maria Charlotte Wist

Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.

Miriam Büchler

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.