Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 13/2

rank participants points time
Balazs Krucso

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

Arnd Bruhns Dr.

PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Achim Ostermeyer

RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.

Sabine Flörkemeier

RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.

Louisa Anders

RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.

Christine Wecke

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Lisa Stieve

Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Essen e.V.

Anika Betcke

Reitverein Minden/Weser e.V.

Jacqueline Russell

Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.

Sandra Puhlmann

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Kai-Oliver Weber

RFV Hille e.V.

Antonia Wolff

RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.

Marvin Kochmann

1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.

Luisa Schönbeck

RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.

Vanessa Maubach

Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.

Carsten Ronne

RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.

Bonnie Bollin

Reit- und Fahrverein „Lützow" Schuckenbaum e. V.

Alexander Isaak

RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.

Robert Bäumker

Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.

Lea Marie Stephan

RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.

Antonia Caroline Lohse

RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.

Linda Polzfuss

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Balazs Krucso

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

Christine Wecke

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Lena Biermann

RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Währentrup e. V.

Heiko Saure

RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.

Carsten Ronne

RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.

Sophie Nicoletta Litjagin

RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.

Antonia Caroline Lohse

RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.

Dietmar Holle

Reiterverein Destel e.V.

Jaqueline Niemann

PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.

Michael Symmangk

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Lisanne Bobe

RFV Bad Salzuflen e.V.

Julia Lusga

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Achim Ostermeyer

RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.

Evgeniy Litjagin

Sielja Mithöfer

PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.

Lena-Marie Schlieckmann

Bielefelder RFC e.V.

Anika Betcke

Reitverein Minden/Weser e.V.

Christin Melina Koch

RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.

Sophie-Nicoletta Litjagin

RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.

Sandra Puhlmann

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Sabine Flörkemeier

RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.

Malve-Marie Buddenberg

RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.

Anna Schulte-Südhoff

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

Emilia Brand

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.