Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 10

rank participants points time video
Ines Sieveke

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Thorsten Brinkmann

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Henrik Griese

Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.

Mareike Kollenberg-Werries

Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.

Carsten Ronne

RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.

Lisa-Maria Viefhues

PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.

Christian Brand

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

Isabell Lüking

RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.

Ann-Katrin Dettmer

Reiterverein Destel e.V.

Jonas Hartmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Laer e.V.

Malin Mönnekes

Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.

Vanessa Maubach

Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.

Friederike Eggersmann-Wappler

Reit- und Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhausen e.V.

Florian Niermann

RFV Ravensberg e.V.

Charlotte Heitzer

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

Sabine Flörkemeier

RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.

Sandra Puhlmann

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Sandra Puhlmann

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Niels von Hirschheydt

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Lisa-Marie Grohmann

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Ines Sieveke

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Jaqueline Niemann

PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.

Annette Hardinghaus

RV Mettingen e.V.

Lukas Wappler

Reit- und Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhausen e.V.

Lena Pautmeier

RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.

Laura Rieksmeier

RV St. Georg Salzkotten e.V.

Kathrin Vieregge

RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.

Celina Beermann

Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.

Holger Ronne

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

Mareike Kollenberg-Werries

Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.

Henrik Griese

Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.

Kathrin Vieregge

RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.

Hubertus Große-Lümern

RFV Vornholz e.V.

Eva Bitter

RV St. Georg Münster e.V.

Laura Rieksmeier

RV St. Georg Salzkotten e.V.

Hannah Seibel

RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.

Nadine Sielhorst

RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.

Annette Hardinghaus

RV Mettingen e.V.

Kay Brüggemann

RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.

Melanie Ringel

RV Avenwedde e.V.

Sabine Flörkemeier

RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.

Jonas Hartmann

Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Laer e.V.

Stefanie Beumler

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Philip Hermelbracht

Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.

Eva Bitter

RV St. Georg Münster e.V.

Anna-Chiara Samson

RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.

Ann-Katrin Dettmer

Reiterverein Destel e.V.

Josephine Schlieckmann

Bielefelder RFC e.V.

Henrik Griese

Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.

Marc Striewe

RSV Auf Klein Varlingen

Sandra Puhlmann

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Hannah Seibel

RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.

Philip Hermelbracht

Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.

Kay Brüggemann

RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.

Lasse Timmer

RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.

Niels von Hirschheydt

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Hanna Elin Ottersky

Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.

Bernd Stute

RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.

Lasse Timmer

RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.

Achim Ostermeyer

RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.