Reitturnier Scharnebeck 2022

  • pin Scharnebeck

Thursday (26 May 2022)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 51
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Nadine Wahlers

Candraja

09:00 56
Reitpferdeprüfung

Tessa Frank

Such a Secret

10:00 1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Jacob Schenk

Boulevard 6

10:00 6
Glenn-Vincent Gerner

Colman's Blue

Maximilian Gräfe

Cornato MW

10:30 2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Janina Tietze

Von Und Zu 3

12:30 35
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Sophie Köppen

Conners Cubbi

13:00 3
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Esther Maruhn

Rod Laver FRH

13:00 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Dania Koop

Harvard 14

13:30 36
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Lilli Sophie Freitag

Londons Pearl

15:00 4
Anne Koch

Quirina 41

15:00 46
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Victoria Hecker

Quaterdance 3

15:00 9
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Enrico Süßenbach

Elite de La Cour

Maximilian Gräfe

Karat du Plessis

17:15 8
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha 5-jährige Pferde

oliver ross

Voyager 8

18:00 10
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha 6-jährige Pferde

19:15 19
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Julian Goldmeier

Capoeira B

Hendrik Greve

Zora 167

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Friday (27 May 2022)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 27
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Philipp Quast

Hennessy 129

Marie Louisa Giebel

Classic Time 7

09:30 43
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Katja Bartels

Fernando Fantastic

10:00 55
11:30 29
Hanna Niessen

Cappuccino WE

11:30 34
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

12:00 40
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Felicia Leiffer

Domberg VTL

12:00 42
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

13:00 52
13:45 5
Catja Thomsen

Dohnanyi 5

14:00 25
15:00 20
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Jens Heine

Carter 8

15:30 47
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Lina Wurm

Benedetto Marone

16:00 11
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Nicolo Gusella

Duke of Ice

17:45 14
Springprüfung Kl. S*

19:00 31
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jule Wewer

Rousseaus Mademoiselle

20:30 17
Jens Heine

Nazare Hd

Christof Kauert

For Sucsess

Jens Heine

Carter 8

Saturday (28 May 2022)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 28
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Isabell Meyer

Shining Sox

Anna Steffen

Chanel de Paris

09:00 57
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Christine Rumpf

Harrys Guy

10:00 37
10:45 30
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Sina Marie Holsten

Enzo de Hus

12:30 38
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

13:00 32
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Fabian Clar

Atc's Babalu

14:30 48
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Lina Wurm

Benedetto Marone

14:45 12
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Jamie Reiß

Coeur D'Esprit

15:45 24
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Jens Heine

Jetset 111

16:30 26
Annkathrin Wrede

Venezia 75

16:30 44
Janina Tietze

Da Costa 2

17:00 50
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Lene Mathilde Kaiser

Starpower Lola

Linnéa Wiking

Wohle Vodka Lemon

17:30 15
Springprüfung Kl. S**

19:30 21
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Lina Junkelmann

Balou's Pleasure

20:30 54
Anne Scherer

Cortina 185

21:30 18
René Meyer

Calafina

Markus Braunisch

Cardiff 19

Sunday (29 May 2022)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 39
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Lily Heuer

Belle Lumière

09:30 53
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Alexandra Langer

Strowberry

10:00 41
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Maja Schnakenberg

Donna Bella 43

10:30 33
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Sarah Jäckel

Betty 241

11:30 23
Christof Kauert

Eldorada 6

12:30 22
Christof Kauert

Chancenreich

13:30 49
Dressurprüfung Kl. S****

Lina Wurm

Benedetto Marone

14:00 13
Maximilian Gräfe

Karat du Plessis

14:30 45
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Hannah Laser

Amazing Boy

15:30 16
Dania Koop

Zarina 96

Kevin Martsch

Quando Vengo

tournament informations

number of riders 476 highest niveau jump SPR S***
number of horses 762 highest niveau dressage DRE S****
number of starts 1302

successful riders

successful horses

dressage horse Benedetto Marone (Rhinelander, 2009, from Beltoni)

Benedetto Marone

dressage horse Ronaldo NL (Hanoverian, 2010, from Rubinero)

Ronaldo NL

dressage horse Herakles TSF 3 (Trakehner, 2009, from Gribaldi)

Herakles TSF 3

dressage horse Scholar 8 (Hanoverian, 2010, from Scolari)

Scholar 8