Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

NO. 14

division 1

rank participants score grade
1
Louisa Müller

RFV Dhünn e.V.

  • score grade 8.60
  • score grade 8.60
2
  • score grade 8.40
  • score grade 8.40

You want to see all the results in the future?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

These results are presented in full due to their topicality. If you also want to see older results, you need the Pro-Membership.

Sign up for Pro
3
Franziska Zimmermann

RV Hebborner Hof e.V.

  • score grade 8.20
  • score grade 8.20
3
Tobias Thoenes

RV von Bredow Keppeln

  • score grade 8.20
  • score grade 8.20
5
Carmen Hintzen

RFV Gut Eichhof e.V.

  • score grade 8.00
  • score grade 8.00
6
Lucas Deryckere

RSG Leverkusen e.V.

  • score grade 7.90
  • score grade 7.90
6
Franziska Zimmermann

RV Hebborner Hof e.V.

  • score grade 7.90
  • score grade 7.90
8
Linda Lambertz-Johnen

Reitverein Viersen e.V.

  • score grade 7.70
  • score grade 7.70
8
Anika Kuhn

RV St. Georg Kevelaer 1925 e.V.

  • score grade 7.70
  • score grade 7.70
8
Daniela Winkels

RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.

  • score grade 7.70
  • score grade 7.70

division 2

rank participants score grade
1
Matthias Gering

RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.

  • score grade 8.50
  • score grade 8.50
2
Lia Sophie Bolten

Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V.

  • score grade 8.30
  • score grade 8.30

You want to see all the results in the future?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

These results are presented in full due to their topicality. If you also want to see older results, you need the Pro-Membership.

Sign up for Pro
2
Felix Schneider

RFV Im Heidental e.V.

  • score grade 8.30
  • score grade 8.30
4
Stephanie Knauf

Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.

  • score grade 8.10
  • score grade 8.10
5
Lina Könemund

RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.

  • score grade 8.00
  • score grade 8.00
6
Felix Schneider

RFV Im Heidental e.V.

  • score grade 7.90
  • score grade 7.90
7
Franziska Zimmermann

RV Hebborner Hof e.V.

  • score grade 7.80
  • score grade 7.80
7
Franziska Hilgers

RFV Hilgershof e.V.

  • score grade 7.80
  • score grade 7.80

not placed

rank participants score grade
19
Lina Könemund

RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.

  • score grade 7.60
  • score grade 7.60
19
Leonie Offer

RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.

  • score grade 7.60
  • score grade 7.60

You want to see all the results in the future?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

These results are presented in full due to their topicality. If you also want to see older results, you need the Pro-Membership.

Sign up for Pro
19
Jan Witting

RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.

  • score grade 7.60
  • score grade 7.60
19
Felix Schneider

RFV Im Heidental e.V.

  • score grade 7.60
  • score grade 7.60
23
Viola Wilke

RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.

  • score grade 7.50
  • score grade 7.50
23
Lara Wittlings

RV Hebborner Hof e.V.

  • score grade 7.50
  • score grade 7.50
25
Franziska Hilgers

RFV Hilgershof e.V.

  • score grade 7.40
  • score grade 7.40
25
Beate Könemund

RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.

  • score grade 7.40
  • score grade 7.40
25
Jan Pannenbecker

RFV St. Georg Büttgen e.V.

  • score grade 7.40
  • score grade 7.40
28
  • score grade 7.30
  • score grade 7.30
28
Marc Boes

RFV Liedberg e.V.

  • score grade 7.30
  • score grade 7.30
28
Malina Berchem

RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.

  • score grade 7.30
  • score grade 7.30
31
Katja Lohölter

RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.

  • score grade 7.20
  • score grade 7.20
32
Lucas Deryckere

RSG Leverkusen e.V.

  • score grade 7.10
  • score grade 7.10
33
Marc Boes

RFV Liedberg e.V.

  • score grade 7.00
  • score grade 7.00
33
Maja Wilms

RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.

  • score grade 7.00
  • score grade 7.00
35
Frederik Knorren

RV Würselen 1925 e.V.

  • score grade 6.90
  • score grade 6.90
36
Daniela Winkels

RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.

  • score grade 6.80
  • score grade 6.80
37
Paulina Köster

Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.

  • score grade 6.60
  • score grade 6.60
37
Maximilian Frings

RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.

  • score grade 6.60
  • score grade 6.60
39
Thorsten Schiltz

RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.

  • score grade 6.50
  • score grade 6.50
40
Melina ide

RC Steinberg e.V.

  • score grade 6.40
  • score grade 6.40
40
Nick Zilles

RV Rossdelle Heiligenhaus e.V.

  • score grade 6.40
  • score grade 6.40
40
Leonie Himmels

Reit- und Fahrverein Heinsberg e.V.

  • score grade 6.40
  • score grade 6.40
43
Stephan Weyler

ARC Bonn e.V.

  • score grade 6.20
  • score grade 6.20
44
Sandra Lehnertz

Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.

  • score grade 6.00
  • score grade 6.00
45
Malina Berchem

RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.

  • score grade 5.30
  • score grade 5.30
46
Melina ide

RC Steinberg e.V.

  • score grade 0.00
  • score grade 0.00