Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

NO. 1

rank participants score grade video
Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Julia Sick

RFV an St. Johannes

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Laura Stoltenberg-Frick

Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg

Jaqueline Reese

RSF Looper Holz e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Janine Kühl

RFV Mildstedt u. U.

Janet Maas

Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas

Claas Christoph Gröpper

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Noa Rosenblat

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Christian Kleis

RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden

Peppi Pakarinen

TRSG Holstein e.V.

Ann-Kathrin Kock

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Zoe Victoria Liedtke

RFV TG Ekhof e.V.

Sabine Bremer

RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld

Julia Dinter

Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.

Jan Zdeb

RFV Hamberge e.V.

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Lisa Jensen

RSG Groß Buchwald

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Tanja Kuhn

RFV Schlamersdorf u. U.

Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Julia Dinter

Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.

Jan Zdeb

RFV Hamberge e.V.

Philipp Battermann

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Lina Sophie Losse

Pferdezucht u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.

Kristin Rickert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Clara Sophie Chop

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Sahra Pfaffenzeller

RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.

Mia Scholz

Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg

Paula Melania Krapp

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Reikja Lohmeier

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Timo Zenke

PSV Holzbunge u.Umg. e.V.

Rebecca Hansen

RG Augustenhof e.V.

Rike Ehlers

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Alessa Hennings

RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.

Anabel Knappheide

RFV Ostbevern e.V.

Alexandra Langer

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Marie Charlotte Friese

RFV an St. Johannes

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Manuela Bruhn-Kisse

RFV Lutzhorn e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Paula Melania Krapp

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Jan Zdeb

RFV Hamberge e.V.

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Ann-Kathrin Kock

Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.

Nelson Queisser

Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.

Julia Sick

RFV an St. Johannes

Cedric Becat

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.