Platz | Teilnehmer | Fehler | Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Nane Schramm
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Jane Jacobsen
RFV Mildstedt u.U. |
|
|||
Beata Breukers
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Dirk Thomsen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
|
|||
Anna Shellere
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Lilly Schreder
Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Tess Baggenstos
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
|||
Madita Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
|
|||
Carl-christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
|||
Briar Burnet-Grant
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Clara Sophie Chop
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|
|||
Nico Jensen
Ostermooringer RFV e.V. |
|
|||
Jessika Losigkeit
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning |
|
|||
Lena Korinth
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld |
|
|||
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. |
|
|||
Clara Sophie Chop
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|
|||
Lily Buonvicini
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
|||
Sven-Christian Jensen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|
|||
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
|
|||
Julia Sönksen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
|
|||
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
|||
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
|
|||
|
||||
Celina Aabo
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
|||
Kati Lekander
RFV Bornmühle e. V. |
|
|||
Janea Siewertsen
Ostermooringer RFV e.V. |
|
|||
Mandy Starke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. |
|
|||
Anna-Julika Sophie Böckenholt
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. |
|
|||
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
|||
Saskia Kübler
RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V. |
|
|||
Ronja Bebensee
Koseler RV e.V. |
|
|||
Meike Lamprecht
RC Damp e.V. |
|
|||
Kira Paulsen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
|
|||
Mia Charlize Salto
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
|
|||
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Johanna Wagner
RuFV Kropp |
|
|||
|
||||
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
|
|||
Katharina Wolff
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
|
|||
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
|||
Lena Schuch
Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV |
|
|||
Tessa Leni Thillmann
RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
|
|||
Sarah Welsing-Breuer
RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|
|||
Hennes Mühlenbeck
PSG Jägerkrug |
|
|||
Anne Reimers
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. |
|
|||
Morena Petersen
Schubyer RV |
|
|||
Leon Hiller
RFV Lensahn e.V. |
|
|||
Sabrina Ballhausen
Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV |
|
|||
Julia Nohrden
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
|
|||
Soren Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
|||
Hannah Schmidt
PSG Süderlügum e.V |
|
|||
Leonardo Canepari
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
|||
Hanna Schreder
Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V. |
|
|||
Ellen Wieck
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|
|||
Lucia Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|
|||
Michael Aabo
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
|||
Bianca Selonke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
|
|||
Tom Tarver - Priebe
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|
|||
Emely Bergemann
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V. |
|
|||
Mark Schulz
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. |
|
|||
Laura Marie Koller
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
|||
Kira Sophie Martensen
Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas |
|
|||
Samantha Josephine Schade
RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
|
|||
Sabine Bremer
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld |
|
|||
Stefanie Heyden
RuFV Kropp |
|
|||
Lily Buonvicini
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
|||
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Soren Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
|||
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V. |
|
|||
Marthe Böhlk
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. |
|
|||
Madita Bruhn
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
|
|||
Sophia Sanny
RuFV Kropp |
|
|||
Yunjing Ella Wang
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
|
|||
Lil Otto
RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V. |
|
|||
Samantha Josephine Schade
RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
|
|||
Sönke Petersen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf |
|
|||
|
||||
Vieca Sofie Bade
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. |
|
|||
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo
RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
|||
Alina Rohloff
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V. |
|
|||
Berenike Lucius
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. |
|