Springprüfung Kl. A*

NO. 20

rank participants error time
Maren Braumann

FFV Neun Eichen Haldensleben e.V.

Amelie Kühne

RFV Wanzleben e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Lilly Scheunchen

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Amelie Jung

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Anne-Marie Weidling

RFV Gr.Rodensleben e.V.

Sarah Groß

Haldenslebener RC

Josephine Strauer

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Maren Braumann

FFV Neun Eichen Haldensleben e.V.

Kim Neumann

RV Ziepel e.V.

Luzie Strumpf

RV Ammensleben e.V.

Zoé Döring

FFV Neun Eichen Haldensleben e.V.

Holger Look

RFV Zobbenitz e.V.

Eva-Liane Gödecke

RFV Eilsleben u. U. e.V.

Christin Schlubeck

RFV St. G.Bülstringen

Anna-Marie Kobylinski

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Inka Gerlach

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Mia Kluge

RFV Helmstedt

Kyra-Nadine Nordt

RSV Rätzlingen e.V.

Julia Lüer

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Sophie Stoebe

RFZV Pferdefr.Sandbeiendorf e.V.

Alizah Nayeli Schneider

RFV Clenze e.V.

Ronny Meyer

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Hannes Schwarz

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Melina Schlee

RV Etingen e.V.

Stefan Bruchmüller

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Jennifer Keller

Reitergemeinschaft Südheide e.V.

Friederike Kersten

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Annika Kaltenbach

RFV Helmstedt

Josy Fleming

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Birgit Hoppe

RV Barwedel u. U.

Christian Paarmann

RFV Calvörde e.V.

Marlen Klopfleisch

RFV Helmstedt

Laura Schochert

RFV Eilsleben u. U. e.V.

Nora Schweneke

RFSV Bismark e.V.

Vanessa-Sophie Guderijan

Haldenslebener RC

Luise Dobiasch

RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.

Lea Schlieder

RFV Eilsleben u. U. e.V.

Deborah Steglich

Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.

Regina Sauer

RV Vorsfelde

Anja Meinecke

RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V.

Finja Hoffmann

RFV Käcklitz e.V.

Anna-Lena Bräutigam

RFV Eilsleben u. U. e.V.

Sina-Sophie Kubiak

RFZV Ohretal e.V.

Manuela Matzke

RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.

Kerstin Schulze

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Hanna-Ellen Roland

RV Etingen e.V.

Jana Gödecke

RFV Eilsleben u. U. e.V.

Leonie Arsene

RFV Bösdorf/Rätzlingen u. U. e.V.

Sarah Jürgens

RFV Kunrau e.V.

Lisa Marie Gries

RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.

Christin Schlubeck

RFV St. G.Bülstringen

Axel Schulze

RFV Gardelegen

Pia Pätz

SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.

Lea Wichmann

RFV Klötze e.V.

Kim Isabell Hurtig

RG Ristedt e.V.

Isabell Wahle

RFV Gr.Rodensleben e.V.

Tjark Olaf Woltersdorf

FFV Neun Eichen Haldensleben e.V.